Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jackson Binder
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 15 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Nic Tronson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Greg Simonsen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Avery
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 813 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Nathan Rogers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 661 | – | ||
4 |
Nic Tronson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 676 | -5.7% | ||
6 |
Jackson Binder
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Ullman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 561 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 626 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 584 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
11 |
Greg Simonsen
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Cromar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 537 | – | ||
13 |
Will Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 463 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 460 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Mitchell Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 431 | – | ||
16 |
Landry Hill
Lehi Aquatics
|
Lehi Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
17 |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Bless
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 439 | – | ||
19 |
Zach Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 428 | -4.8% | ||
20 |
Chase Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 324 | – | ||
21 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 406 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Wallis
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 365 | – | ||
23 |
Case Kunz
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
24 |
Stuart Burbidge
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 338 | – | ||
25 |
Cameron green
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
26 |
Noble Singer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 360 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Max Brown
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 327 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Donovan Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 354 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 315 | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 343 | -9.0% | ||
31 |
Luke Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 305 | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Larson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 271 | +2.7% | SB | |
33 |
Liam Gulaid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 296 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Xander Smith
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 282 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Logan Johnson
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 203 | – | ||
36 |
Gabe Schultz
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 166 | – | ||
37 |
Quentin Tyler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
38 |
Nate Rock
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 175 | – | ||
39 |
Topher Riding
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 142 | – | ||
– |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sherif Aboumandour
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |