Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Sutherland
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Grover
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Caraline Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Krew
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Allison Ballantyne
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 6 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Sydney Schuette
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ellice Richman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Lawrence
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hayley Hill
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
CLAUDIA GUILLORY
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 593 | ||
18 |
Chloe Zapata
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 584 | ||
19 |
Emma Stahl
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 569 | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Grenemyer
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 569 | ||
21 |
Mahala Erlandson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 563 | PB | |
22 |
Sara Segneri
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 548 | ||
22 |
Rachel Johnson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 548 | PB | |
24 |
Alexa Teneyck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 548 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 733 | – | PB | |
2 |
Coleen Gillilan
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 706 | – | ||
3 |
Caraline Baker
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 644 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Strouse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 643 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Ashley Sutherland
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 642 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Grover
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 631 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Sam Krew
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
8 |
Greer Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
9 |
Chrysten Pacheco
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Wylie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 598 | – | PB | |
11 |
Allison Ballantyne
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 588 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 588 | – | ||
12 |
Ellice Richman
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Lawrence
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Schuette
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
16 |
Hayley Hill
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Stahl
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 572 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sara Segneri
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
19 |
CLAUDIA GUILLORY
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
19 |
Chloe Zapata
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 564 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Grenemyer
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
22 |
Mahala Erlandson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 559 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Johnson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 556 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alexa Teneyck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 555 | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Bishop
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 553 | – | ||
27 |
Lauren Lindsey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | – | ||
26 |
Jade Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gabby Lizzul
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
29 |
Victoria von Sacken Nash
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 550 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Grace Gehlert
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashley Catchpole
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 548 | – | PB | |
33 |
Paola Guerra
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 540 | – | ||
34 |
Irena Putikova
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
35 |
marisa Sweetser
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
36 |
Hadley Nelson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 530 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Dustman
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 528 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Susan Harding
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 527 | +2.0% | SB | |
39 |
Leah Ault
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
40 |
Ashley Reynolds
MAKO
|
MAKO | 523 | – | ||
41 |
Tatum Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
42 |
Kaitlin Pryor
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 511 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sophie Velitchkov
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
43 |
Houston Burgoon
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | 510 | – | ||
45 |
Mia Faasse
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
46 |
Ruby Bottai
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 506 | – | ||
46 |
Ivy Provines
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
48 |
Lia Lancaster
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 504 | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Riley Green
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 503 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madison Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 500 | – | ||
51 |
Connie lee
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 499 | – | ||
52 |
Mackenzie Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kelly Richards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
54 |
Arina Putikova
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jaidyn Nelson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 497 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mia Gauvin
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 494 | – | ||
57 |
Rylee Daniels
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 487 | – | ||
58 |
Erica Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 481 | – | ||
59 |
Ana Niezgodzki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
60 |
Emily Jauch
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 478 | – | ||
61 |
Brooke Darrah
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brooke Seiber
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 474 | – | PB | |
63 |
Davin Ruggles
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 473 | +5.7% | SB | |
64 |
Nicole Horton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | – | ||
65 |
Emily Fitzgerald
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
66 |
Autumn Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 466 | – | ||
67 |
Juli Barnett
Wild West Aquatic Club
|
Wild West Aquatic Club | 465 | +2.8% | PB | |
68 |
Kayden Brendel
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 462 | – | ||
69 |
Chloe Garcia
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 459 | – | ||
70 |
Erin kelaher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 455 | – | ||
71 |
Erin Mabry
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kennedy Muhs
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
73 |
Anne Pham
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 445 | – | PB | |
74 |
Gracie Carefoot
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 444 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Sreysela Shipman
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 441 | – | ||
76 |
Grace Peterson
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 436 | – | ||
77 |
Kennedy Eichler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 427 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mia Franks
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 426 | – | ||
79 |
Jessie Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 422 | – | ||
80 |
Caroline Chasson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | – | ||
81 |
August Key
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 419 | – | ||
82 |
Ruth Beadle
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 416 | – | ||
83 |
Meghan Burns
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 411 | – | ||
84 |
Brooke Kimball
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 411 | – | ||
85 |
Kristina Defoor
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 408 | – | ||
86 |
Alyssa Clausen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
87 |
Danielle Cook
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 399 | – | ||
88 |
Candace Farling
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 392 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jordyn Paulsen
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 390 | +0.0% | PB | |
90 |
Adrienne Dexel
MAKO
|
MAKO | 377 | – | ||
91 |
Sammy Kaminsky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 364 | – | PB | |
92 |
Catriona Jung
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
93 |
gabbi Kincaid
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 302 | – | ||
– |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Morgan Cramm-Tamisiea
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Yadav
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Fisher
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cerise Saucedo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Luken
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 580 | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Lindsey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 577 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Nedom
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Gehlert
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Xandra Threhane
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Rink
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Skylar Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cydnie Perkins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zoe Drechsel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Raven Roberts
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sera Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kenadie Glasgow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Mikes
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Farmer
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Nedom
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 620 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Gehlert
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Wieckowski
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 575 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Xandra Threhane
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Bernosky
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
7 |
Skylar Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
8 |
Katie Rink
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
9 |
Sera Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
10 |
Raven Roberts
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 531 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Quinlan Hinerfeld
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 530 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenadie Glasgow
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 527 | – | ||
13 |
Zoe Drechsel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
14 |
Cydnie Perkins
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Mikes
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 523 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Riley Farmer
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 511 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shelby Nicolaisen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ava Cunningham
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
19 |
Stephanie Flores
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 501 | – | ||
20 |
Asha Bansal
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Harms
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 495 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carly Johnson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
23 |
Kaetlyn Donnelly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Jenna Moore
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
25 |
Margaret Esterly
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abbi Crum
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 487 | – | ||
27 |
Delaney Engel
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 486 | – | ||
28 |
Daisy Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 483 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zorina Winters
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 480 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Richards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 464 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kailey Lozano
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 464 | – | PB | |
32 |
Avery Howayeck
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 460 | – | ||
33 |
Ashley Richards
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kinsey Miller
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 448 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kylie Ney
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
36 |
Isabelle Sexson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
37 |
Kate Roark
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 443 | – | ||
38 |
Carly Richardson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 440 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brooke chapple
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
39 |
taylor scott
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 435 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tiffany Corella
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 429 | – | ||
41 |
Mia Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 429 | – | ||
43 |
Sydney Snider
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 428 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Prelog
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 416 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mckenzie Hebert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 412 | – | PB | |
46 |
Delainey Christensen
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 411 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lillian Mueller
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 411 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Tess Dalbey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
49 |
Lucy Lovelace
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
50 |
Jaida Lippy
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 405 | – | ||
51 |
Kirsten Marquis
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 403 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Taylor Outtrim
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 393 | – | PB | |
53 |
Joanna Ketcham
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 378 | -3.8% | ||
54 |
Kayla Knaffla
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 378 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emily Ivarsson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 377 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grace Delgado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 376 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ava Montano
MAKO
|
MAKO | 372 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Sammie Zeimet
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 341 | – | ||
59 |
Kendal McDougald
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 312 | – | PB | |
– |
Hope Nolan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elle Aister
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Maleki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quincy Key
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Marlin
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Makaela Perea
Bernco Barracuda
|
Bernco Barracuda | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mari Pallares
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Stephanie Beers
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anne Tuhy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brionna Thomas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julia Quernemoen
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Teddy Sabev
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Groholski
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Hadley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alyna Martinez
MAKO
|
MAKO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amalia Nevarez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Armstrong
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Julia Ketcham
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Anna Maki
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren DeChant
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Scarlett Street
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
19 |
Isabela Conde
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Abby Raclaw
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ava Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Tatum Hoffer
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nadia Kim
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cheyne Hamilton
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Alexandra Ivarsson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Bella Guerra
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
27 |
Devereaux Ramme
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Kat Hutter
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jaidan Engle
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Gianna Miltenberger
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Nya Fludzinski
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | +10.6% | PB | |
32 |
Courtney Crawford
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Stephanie Payan
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
34 |
Alaina Reeves
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Natalie Potter
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Julia Thomas
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Katherine Tossell
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Alexandra Burnes
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Kristen Ewen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Evelyn Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelly Hanagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jordan Kennedy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jessica Chappelle
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Cate Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Ingrid Godfrey
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Raegan Hallett
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Alanah Tadman
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Eleanor Hull
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Stephanie Serrano
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Molly Westfall
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | – | +6.4% | PB | |
51 |
Bree March
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Eva Reeves
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Christina Dooley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Isabelle Stratton
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Briley Peterson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Alexis Fawley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Sloane Krekeler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Adalynn Leonard
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Sienna Westcott
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Mari Azulay
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Lanah Graham
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Margaret Spokas
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Nordini
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Siena Rennard
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Ganz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin Ortiz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Saylor Debnam
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Heidi Sexson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Shea Oenning
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Rubel
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lyla Yango
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
ashley husmoe
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Holland Stocker
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Friedman
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Keri Ewen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Reagan Edquid
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Katelyn Donahue
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Kayser
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claire Kalinowski
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Amrani
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Liv Foy-McDaniel
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Myra Streit
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ori Manfredi
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Paisy Perkins
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Cailin Kleppe
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Rhodes
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Sofia Abadie
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Brianna McLain
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Eden Good
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Lydia Olson
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | – | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Reagan Lisle
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Victoria Nguyen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Skylar Zimont
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ava Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Kailey Hickie
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Abbie Fox
J Swim Club
|
J Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Ava Kaiser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – | ||
33 |
Maddy Fisher
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Mae Hustead
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | -6.7% | ||
– |
Izzy Finley
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matilda Romanelli
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – |