Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Blue Ridge Region-SW District
Completed
Feb 26–28, 2016
SCY
Christiansburg, VA
Blue Ridge Region-SW District
Meet Dashboard
25 Breast
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Sara Czirjak
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
19.91
20
PB
2
Frances Fenton
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
21.17
17
3
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
21.34
16
PB
4
Sofie Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
Cavalier Aquatics
21.84
15
PB
5
Sara Wells
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
22.84
14
PB
6
Ella James
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
22.87
13
7
Ruby Kulak
ACAC
ACAC
23.25
12
8
Jia Byrnes
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
23.27
11
PB
9
Alishba Sofi
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
23.37
9
PB
10
Emerson Hardin
H2okie Aquatics
H2okie Aquatics
23.84
7
11
Anne Scherer
ACAC
ACAC
24.18
6
12
Miller Grimes
Cavalier Aquatics
Cavalier Aquatics
24.30
5
PB
13
Skyler Sloat
Waynesboro Family YMCA
Waynesboro Family YMCA
24.31
4
PB
14
Alexis Schaaf
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
25.20
3
PB
15
Anna Hodge
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
25.62
2
PB
16
Emily Zhu
Cavalier Aquatics
Cavalier Aquatics
25.65
1
17
Sammy Nicholson
Cavalier Aquatics
Cavalier Aquatics
25.72
–
18
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
25.78
–
19
Sutton Forbis
H2okie Aquatics
H2okie Aquatics
25.90
–
20
Lauren Britt
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
26.18
–
21
Emma Votta
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
26.31
–
PB
22
Amelie Meyer
ACAC
ACAC
26.34
–
23
Kaelyn Mahland
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
26.44
–
24
Katja Milevska
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
26.72
–
25
Mary Eliason
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
27.19
–
26
Olivia Glick
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
Battlefield Area (BASS Madison)
27.84
–
PB
27
Gabriella Carnevali
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
28.09
–
28
Anna Wilkins
ACAC
ACAC
28.22
–
29
Fiona Henry
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
28.24
–
30
Iris Fritsch
H2okie Aquatics
H2okie Aquatics
28.35
–
31
Maddie Taylor
H2okie Aquatics
H2okie Aquatics
28.41
–
32
Taly Kwaramba
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
28.97
–
33
Emmi Carter
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
28.98
–
34
Elizabeth Thompson
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
VA Blue Ridge Riptides
30.95
–
35
Olivia Viar
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
32.17
–
36
Emily Trautman
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
32.31
–
37
Riya Burri
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
32.84
–
38
Marianna Spitzley
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
33.72
–
39
Grace Wright
H2okie Aquatics
H2okie Aquatics
38.71
–
–
Ava Shopbell
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
DQ
–
–
Allison Fontaine
Cavalier Aquatics
Cavalier Aquatics
NS
–
–
Erin Baxley
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
DQ
–
–
Amelia Sprano
H2okie Aquatics
H2okie Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Georgia Dugas
ACAC
ACAC
DQ
–
–
Anna Richardson
Waynesboro Family YMCA
Waynesboro Family YMCA
DQ
–
–
Emily Diggs
H2okie Aquatics
H2okie Aquatics
DQ
–
–
Katherine Steeper
ACAC
ACAC
DQ
–
–
Rowyn Wood
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
NS
–
–
Heidi Wienke
Virginia Gators
Virginia Gators
DQ
–
–
Olivia Speicher
Waynesboro Family YMCA
Waynesboro Family YMCA
DQ
–
–
Lulu Hitt
ACAC
ACAC
DQ
–
–
Clara Lake
CCA Marlins
CCA Marlins
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
2
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
3
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
4
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
5
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
6
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
7
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
8
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
9
400 Free Relay Women (13+)
10
400 Free Relay Men (13+)
11
400 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
12
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
13
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
14
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
15
50 Back Women (9 - 10) Finals
16
50 Back Men (9 - 10) Finals
17
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
18
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
19
100 Breast Women (9 - 10) Finals
20
100 Breast Men (9 - 10) Finals
21
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
22
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
23
200 Free Women (9 - 10) Finals
24
200 Free Men (9 - 10) Finals
25
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
26
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
27
100 Fly Women (9 - 10) Finals
28
100 Fly Men (9 - 10) Finals
29
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
30
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
31
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
32
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
33
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
34
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
35
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
36
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
37
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
38
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
39
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
40
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
41
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
42
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
43
400 Medley Relay Women (13+)
44
400 Medley Relay Men (13+)
45
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
46
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
47
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
48
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
49
50 Breast Women (9 - 10) Finals
50
50 Breast Men (9 - 10) Finals
51
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
52
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
53
50 Free Women (9 - 10) Finals
54
50 Free Men (9 - 10) Finals
55
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
56
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
57
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
100 Back Women (9 - 10) Finals
60
100 Back Men (9 - 10) Finals
61
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
62
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
63
100 IM Women (9 - 10) Finals
64
100 IM Men (9 - 10) Finals
65
100 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
66
100 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
67
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
68
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
69
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
70
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
25 Breast Women
72
25 Breast Men
73
25 Back Women
74
25 Back Men
75
50 Fly Women (8-)
76
50 Fly Men (8-)
77
50 Free Women (8-)
78
50 Free Men (8-)
79
100 Breast Women (8-)
80
100 Breast Men (8-)
81
100 Back Women (8-)
82
100 Back Men (8-)
83
100 IM Women (8-)
84
100 IM Men (8-)
85
200 Free Women (8-)
86
200 Free Men (8-)
87
100 Medley Relay Women
88
100 Medley Relay Men
89
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
90
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
91
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
92
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
93
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
94
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
95
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
96
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
97
200 Free Relay Women (13+)
98
200 Free Relay Men (13+)
99
1000 Free Women
100
1000 Free Men
101
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
102
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
103
50 Fly Women (9 - 10) Finals
104
50 Fly Men (9 - 10) Finals
105
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
106
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
107
100 Free Women (9 - 10) Finals
108
100 Free Men (9 - 10) Finals
109
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
110
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
111
200 IM Women (9 - 10) Finals
112
200 IM Men (9 - 10) Finals
113
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
114
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
115
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
116
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
117
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
118
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
119
500 Free Women (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
120
500 Free Men (11 - 12, 9 - 10)
121
25 Free Women
122
25 Free Men
123
25 Fly Women
124
25 Fly Men
125
50 Breast Women (8-)
126
50 Breast Men (8-)
127
50 Back Women (8-)
128
50 Back Men (8-)
129
100 Free Women (8-)
130
100 Free Men (8-)
131
100 Fly Women (8-)
132
100 Fly Men (8-)
133
200 IM Women (8-)
134
200 IM Men (8-)
135
100 Free Relay Women
136
100 Free Relay Men
220
100 Breast Men (9 - 10) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving