Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Penny Oleksiak
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Herbert
Canada
|
Canada | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Kwan
Canada
|
Canada | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Fertel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Josie Field
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Megan Dalke
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 17 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Emily OVERHOLT
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Heidi Bradley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Chantel Jeffrey
Canada
|
Canada | 13 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jacomie Strydom
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Isabella Brunoro
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Kyla Ross
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kate Rendall
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 7 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Kelsey Andrusak
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mia Bottrill
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Sophie Lorette
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 4 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Elizabeth Moore
Canada
|
Canada | 3 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Demetra Sicoli
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 2 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Molly Hill
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 1 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sam Baron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kirsten Douglas
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 633 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jordyn Ryan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 628 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Florence Vezina
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 621 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Froh
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 596 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Maclaren Burwell
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 592 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Ellie Maradyn
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 588 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Allison McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 584 | – | ||
29 |
Ava Collinge
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 544 | – | ||
30 |
Molly Fogarty
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 532 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bailey Herbert
Canada
|
Canada | 685 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Victoria Kwan
Canada
|
Canada | 676 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Penny Oleksiak
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 673 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Heidi Bradley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
5 |
Emily OVERHOLT
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 663 | – | ||
6 |
Summer Smith
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 661 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Chantel Jeffrey
Canada
|
Canada | 660 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Josie Field
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 659 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Megan Dalke
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 655 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Kelly Fertel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 653 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Jacomie Strydom
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 643 | – | ||
12 |
Elizabeth Moore
Canada
|
Canada | 636 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Demetra Sicoli
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 633 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Isabella Brunoro
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 626 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Kyla Ross
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 623 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Kelsey Andrusak
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Mia Bottrill
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 615 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kate Rendall
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 615 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Sophie Lorette
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 609 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Molly Hill
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 603 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Jordyn Ryan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 600 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Florence Vezina
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 599 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Zoe Froh
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 593 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Laura Albers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 592 | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Sam Baron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | ||
26 |
Ellie Maradyn
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 587 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Allison McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 586 | – | ||
28 |
Kirsten Douglas
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 584 | – | ||
29 |
Maclaren Burwell
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 577 | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Collinge
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 574 | – | PB | |
31 |
Molly Fogarty
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 570 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Alex Reddington
HRA
|
HRA | 570 | – | ||
33 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 569 | – | ||
34 |
Linda Liu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 563 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Josie Valette
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Dumont-Belanger
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 561 | – | PB | |
37 |
SABRINA OUELLET
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 553 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Erin Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Diehl
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 549 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Yulia Groysman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
41 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 547 | +4.2% | PB | |
42 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 538 | -1.4% | ||
43 |
Grace Haas
HRA
|
HRA | 538 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alexis Schmidt
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
45 |
Alexandra Bougie
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 534 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Mitchell
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
47 |
Isabelle Cranmer
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 527 | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Kate MacLean
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 527 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Tobyn Smith
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Hattie Sun
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 514 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Xiaoyun Guan
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
52 |
Regina Saenz
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 508 | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Gabby Dang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 507 | – | ||
54 |
Liza Lunina
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
54 |
Carolane Desbiens
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 507 | – | ||
56 |
Maia Brundage
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 501 | – | ||
57 |
Taylor Kabacy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | – | ||
58 |
Abigail Maguire
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 499 | -1.8% | ||
59 |
Kaylie Hardman
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 498 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lauren Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
61 |
Ashley Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | ||
62 |
Lauren Hall
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
63 |
Angel Yao
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 489 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Sophia Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 484 | +2.5% | PB | |
65 |
Maddy Jia
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 483 | – | ||
66 |
Emily Smith
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 483 | -4.3% | ||
67 |
Elsie Pagel
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
68 |
Aiden Kemper
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 476 | +2.6% | PB | |
69 |
Keren Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 476 | – | PB | |
70 |
Dani Roney
HRA
|
HRA | 475 | – | ||
71 |
Anna Weber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 472 | +3.3% | PB | |
72 |
Britt Nichols
HRA
|
HRA | 469 | – | ||
73 |
Sydney Marshall
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 464 | -3.4% | ||
74 |
Meaghan Ure
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 459 | -6.7% | ||
75 |
Rachel McInnes
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 456 | +2.5% | SB | |
76 |
Gracie Lorenson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 455 | -1.0% | ||
77 |
Kiwi Etheredge
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
78 |
Heather McMillan
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 446 | – | ||
79 |
Kaylin McMahon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 445 | -2.5% | ||
80 |
Emma Bridges
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 444 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Emma Drohan
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 436 | +0.4% | SB | |
82 |
Rylee Siripipat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | – | ||
83 |
Ava Wall
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 426 | +2.8% | PB | |
84 |
Kira Grebinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 422 | – | ||
85 |
Angela Zhang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 413 | – | ||
86 |
Jade Foltenyi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 362 | – | ||
– |
Madisen Jacques
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – |