Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jolee Liles
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Lilly Byrne
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Amanda Cesario
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Mary-Kate Wichalonis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Cesario
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Mary Katherine Stewart
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Haley Fischer
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Abby Belinski
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie Workman
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Gelatt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Rylee Moss
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Camryn Lewis
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Kelley Jones
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Anna Otterstetter
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +26.1% | SB | |
17 |
Liana Peterman
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Jordyn Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Ema Lavigne
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Hope Lewis
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +8.0% | SB | |
22 |
Vivianna Chang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | SB | |
23 |
Mandy Huang
Swim Macon Aquatic Club
|
Swim Macon Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Laura Lim Sang
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Bailey Breeze
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Giulia Vidoli
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Maryann Story
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jenna MacKay
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Clare McDonnell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Rachel Selph
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Richard
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Granier
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan Edwards
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anni Thompson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Delaney Harrison
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | SB | |
10 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Catherine Frierson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Wimberly
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Laurel Blase
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Granier
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Sarah Jenacova
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Regan Manning
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Macy Sanders
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Sarah Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kate Eaton
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Hirstius
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Mia Davis-Richarson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Victoria Godso
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Courville
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +4.4% | SB | |
– |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Benoit
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Smith
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Piper Slorahn
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Ross
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Mary Talbot
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Piper Hull
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Avery Deak
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Emma Lloyd
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Miyu Haskell
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Lana Anderson
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |