Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
John Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Andrew Bernstein
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Richard Holassie
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Matthew Morris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brock Ittig
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +9.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gabe Lao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Will Young
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sorab Aman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Brian Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Chris Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Roell Maclang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Connor Smith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Joey Eisen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Crowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Trent Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Gleb Babahov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Logan King
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Ulrich Tiago
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Kohn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Devin Bateman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Yoav Lavy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Luca Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Seth Sutton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Chi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Beckman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Samuel Dugan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Woodson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lukas Hu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Tyler Moore
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Joseph Woolfolk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Leo Blaes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Nick Karakunnel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Jeff George
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Sean Cloutier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Turkum Onol
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
42 |
Ryan Chmielenski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Christofferson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Mugi Murugavel
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
45 |
John Dodd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Nick Bordovsky
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
46 |
Chase Koller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Beckham Baffer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Charlie Dawson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Grant Hribar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +14.1% | PB | |
51 |
Logan Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Simon Tao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
53 |
Cole Rapczynski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Leo Sowers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +7.5% | PB | |
55 |
Ryan Harlan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +8.5% | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
57 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Andy McEvoy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Dax Gorman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Jack Peterson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Joey Bliem
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Elias Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
63 |
Bradley Harvan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Brandon Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Davin Phe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Logan Stevenson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
George Clessuras
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Brandon Gardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +9.9% | PB | |
69 |
Nadav Golan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Ben Delaney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Marcus Anthony Ong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Theo Dietrich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
73 |
Marco Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -4.3% | ||
74 |
Ryan Strotheide
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Ethan Litteken
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
76 |
Nicholas Ly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Chris Bunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
78 |
Colby Lane
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Ian Rudolph
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Tran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rafael Franco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Arndt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Calvin Paradise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Sribar
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Geoghegan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Thliveris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |