Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Abraham Zimmerman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blake Manoff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 8 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 753 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 707 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 695 | – | ||
20 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 759 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 680 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | +3.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 741 | +4.8% | SB | |
27 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 685 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | +7.9% | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 611 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Whelan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 793 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 791 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Abraham Zimmerman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brett Feyerick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 812 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 773 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Will Koeppen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Chris Stankiewicz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
9 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 710 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Kyle Barker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 708 | +10.1% | PB | |
11 |
Blake Manoff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 809 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
15 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trace Wall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Reid Hutcherson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 705 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 697 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 665 | – | ||
22 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 692 | +1.0% | SB | |
23 |
Daniel Gyenis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | +4.2% | SB | |
25 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
26 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 683 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Robert Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 716 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 674 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Cody Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nate Romanowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joe Durocher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jackson McCummings
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 623 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Colin Clements
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 618 | -2.6% | ||
36 |
Kyle Goodwill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
37 |
Nikolas Lee-Bishop
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 680 | -4.4% | ||
38 |
Duncan Proxmire
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
39 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 670 | -4.8% | ||
41 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
41 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Colin Whiting
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 599 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Harrison Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +1.9% | SB | |
45 |
Ian Tansill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | +5.2% | PB | |
46 |
Otto Gerstl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
Aidan Duffy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Austin Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | +6.1% | SB | |
50 |
Noah Ratliff
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 614 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Brian Kwon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 647 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | +2.5% | SB | |
53 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | +4.1% | PB | |
54 |
JT Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | -4.0% | ||
55 |
Chris Kopac
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 678 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
John Foley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 562 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 628 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | +7.3% | PB | |
59 |
Emil Lasida
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Zac Leith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | +7.3% | PB | |
61 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 617 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
63 |
Nick Highman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 537 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Michael Park
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 598 | +8.0% | SB | |
66 |
Christian Szilagyi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | -2.8% | ||
67 |
Graham Boyle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 556 | -1.2% | ||
68 |
Alex Shen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 554 | +0.3% | SB | |
68 |
Eric Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Charlie Boykin
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 560 | +0.1% | PB | |
71 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 521 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Tyler Lentine
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
73 |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 576 | -3.2% | ||
74 |
Owen Krause
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 477 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
Jacob Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 559 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Donnelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Edgemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andres Alarcon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Hutcherson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Singletary
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |