1
|
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Nathan Rubie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Robert Thomasberg
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Zach Bevans
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Raymond Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Zach Cermak
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ethan Han
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Aaron Samms
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
18
|
Yuteng Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ethan Zhu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
William Walters
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Aron Markow
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
23
|
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jeff Plum
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Bryce Hoffer
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Minh Pham
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Matthew Cole
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jamie Gassman
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Matthew Seminatore
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Benjamin Chubb
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Toshio Toguchi
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jeffery Liu
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Nikolas Schwendeman
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Kai Tavares
Quick Water Swim
|
Quick Water Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Colton Natwick
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Connor Donahue
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Benjamin Naylor
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Russell Myers
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Daniel Han
Fast
|
Fast
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Daniel Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Timothy Krilov
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Henry Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Sankalp Varshney
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Nathan Herde
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Kyle Marquez
Bangor Trident Swim Team
|
Bangor Trident Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|