Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Toney
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 11 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Kara Eisenmann
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Abby Pfeifer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Sydney Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Caitlyn Sligh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Diana Kolb
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Charlotte Longbottom
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christin hardee
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Valerie Brilanti
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Clara Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Bowers
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
12 |
Sarah Kirby
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | – | ||
13 |
Haley Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ally Duester
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Tammy Praczko
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
16 |
Julia Guthrie
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Zoe Uehlinger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Anisa Nelson
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyleigh Harrell
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
Lexi Petsch
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
21 |
Callan Plant
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Holly Luebsen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Missy Sells
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Madison Coskey
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Christina Sancho-Spore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Matula
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
27 |
Mackenzie Miller
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Angela Wharton
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Sophie Villarreal
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Erica Field
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Ruland
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
zody bennett
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Beardmore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Allie Thome
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Muirenn Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Lopez
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Venus Dao
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mary Ashlynne Gordon
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gigi Casten
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Vivian Roberts
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Avery Fuhr
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Lauren Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Brooklyn Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Kait Weightman
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – | ||
15 |
Nabila Argueta
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Mary Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Bella Singh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Kollatschny
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
20 |
Emma McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Edmondson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Madeline Pindell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Natalie Whiteman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Rilynn Guynes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Lily Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Malia Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kirsten Staffeldt
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Hailey Buenemann
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
29 |
Savannah Stanford
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Alexandra Spencer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Elise Brady
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
32 |
Abby Clayton
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | – | ||
33 |
Erica Pokorny
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Sydney Lopez Martinez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Abigail Fonseca
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +2.2% | SB | |
36 |
Victoria Sanchwz
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Adeline Carrillo
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Madeline Smith
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Soledad Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Macie Coskey
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | – | – | ||
41 |
Leilani Bell
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Caitlyn LaPell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
43 |
Kaylen Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Addison Budsberg
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Allison Flynn
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Alexandra Pierce
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Lydia Demlow
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Kennedy Williams
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
49 |
Yingqi Guan
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Jade Peairson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Amelie Nguyen
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – |