Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | ||
2 |
Jennifer Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | ||
3 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 490 | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 482 | PB | |
5 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 468 | ||
6 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 461 | ||
7 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 459 | ||
8 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 374 | ||
9 |
Mariana Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 326 | ||
10 |
Stephanie Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 309 | ||
11 |
Mandy Hunnewell
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 295 | ||
12 |
Diana Borges
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 293 | ||
13 |
Robyn Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 288 | ||
14 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 283 | ||
15 |
Abagail Weatherall
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 262 | ||
16 |
Chit Yi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | ||
17 |
Mariana Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 189 | ||
18 |
Jamie Annis
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 187 | ||
19 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 174 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ebonie Taylor
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club | 485 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 483 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
5 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
6 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
7 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 395 | – | ||
8 |
Lilianne Iglesias
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 365 | – | ||
9 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 357 | – | ||
10 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 328 | – | ||
11 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 325 | – | ||
12 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 323 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marcela Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 309 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
16 |
Carmen Albizu
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 278 | – | ||
17 |
Rebecca Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 269 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 233 | – | ||
19 |
Willow Holmes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 214 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 201 | – | ||
21 |
Gabriella Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 181 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Sousa
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 175 | – | ||
23 |
Jordan Smith
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 130 | – | PB | |
– |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 426 | – | ||
2 |
Alexia Gibson
Team Orca Swimming Club
|
Team Orca Swimming Club | 426 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Parra
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 266 | – | PB | |
4 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 256 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 248 | – | ||
6 |
Priscila Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 244 | – | ||
7 |
Mia Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 218 | – | PB | |
8 |
Charlotte Olmo
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team
|
Southern Wahoos Aquatic Team | 206 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Tauzer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 177 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 151 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabriella Zornes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 131 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carla Rozin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 101 | – | ||
13 |
Dasha Estrada
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 57 | – | ||
– |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rocio Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 192 | ||
2 |
Catalina Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 183 | ||
3 |
Andrea Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 180 | ||
4 |
Melanie Palmira
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 176 | ||
5 |
Camila Barrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 164 | ||
6 |
Anarebeca Sanches
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 124 | ||
7 |
Madeleine Mahan
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 105 | ||
8 |
Amanda De La Osa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 100 | ||
9 |
Valerie Ramos
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 76 | PB | |
10 |
An Alysse McComie-Waterman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 70 | PB | |
– |
Isabel Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 179 | PB |