Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Carlton
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 22 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 19 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 18 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Reagan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Rhys Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Davis
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brent Zang
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Goh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 10 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
William Schodorf
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
13 |
Owen Ngan
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Kieran McNulty
Humboldt Swim Club
|
Humboldt Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Max Weed
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Dylan Hou
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Lee
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Alex Kurotori
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Joe Zales
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Rodriguez
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Cade Brower
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Christian Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | +5.3% | PB | |
26 |
Doug Johnson
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Alexander Min
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Ronald Young
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Matthew Waddell
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Denison Piosalan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Marvin Schwickert
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Myles Tran
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Christopher Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.1% | SB | |
– |
Sean Percin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Wheeler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ross Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | NS | – | – |