Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Salgado
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Grisham
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Sadie Calhoun
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 4 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 3 | -4.0% | ||
9 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 2 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
syd Hall
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 754 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 722 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Lily Sullivan
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 710 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Salgado
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 705 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Lexi Grisham
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 700 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Callie Sellers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 686 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Sadie Calhoun
Nomad Aquatics
|
Nomad Aquatics | 672 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 651 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Abigail Bush
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 612 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
syd Hall
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 534 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 9 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 7 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Sarah Koenig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Kimberly Dutta
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Taylor Thomson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 808 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 722 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 714 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 709 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Meredith Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 702 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tierney Janovsky
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 677 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 703 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Marina Olmstead
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 672 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 690 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Madison Kirkman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobbi Kennett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 823 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 838 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 833 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 779 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 775 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Koenig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 739 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Taylor Thomson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 722 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Isabel Dupee
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 719 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Kimberly Dutta
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 737 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 730 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
PJ Day
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 724 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Meredith Ashburn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 716 | +9.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 706 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 701 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Marina Olmstead
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 674 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Serena Gould
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 696 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Tierney Janovsky
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 667 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Madison Kirkman
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 685 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 675 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 549 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Luisa Romero
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 524 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Emily Wiand
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |