Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 905 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 869 | +4.4% | SB | ||
3 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 855 | +0.8% | SB | ||
4 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | A | 844 | – | ||
5 |
Mack Darragh
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 775 | +2.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Uvis Kalnins
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 768 | +0.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 759 | – | |||
8 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 756 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 776 | PB | ||
10 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | A | 765 | ||
11 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | A | 734 | PB | |
12 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | A | 715 | PB | |
13 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 711 | |||
14 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 698 | PB | ||
15 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | PB | ||
– |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Santiago BERGLIAFFA
Argentina
|
Argentina | 687 | – | ||
18 |
Brennan Day
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
19 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
20 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 661 | – | ||
22 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 639 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 639 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 652 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 639 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 633 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 611 | – | ||
29 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
30 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
31 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 548 | – | ||
– |
Mario Augusto Onofre Diaz
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chase Kalisz
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 808 | -4.2% | |||
2 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 799 | – | |||
3 |
Josh Prenot
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 790 | +1.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Mack Darragh
HPC - Victoria
|
HPC - Victoria | 788 | +3.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 779 | -2.3% | |||
6 |
Uvis Kalnins
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | A | 779 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Simon SJODIN
SK Neptun
|
SK Neptun | 778 | – | |||
8 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 763 | – | |||
9 |
Tim Connery
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 762 | +6.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 760 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | A | 750 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Colin Eriks
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 743 | – | |||
13 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 739 | +0.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 735 | – | |||
15 |
Max Seidel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | A | 713 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ananda Lim
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 701 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 701 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Dillon Hillis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | – | PB | ||
20 |
River Wright
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 692 | – | |||
21 |
Brennan Day
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Antonio Nunez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +1.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Santiago BERGLIAFFA
Argentina
|
Argentina | 668 | – | |||
24 |
Alec Peckmann
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 658 | – | |||
25 |
Scott Lyons
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 656 | +7.7% | SB | ||
26 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | +4.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.8% | SB | ||
28 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 648 | – | |||
29 |
James Doromal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | – | |||
32 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Alex SUN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 641 | – | |||
34 |
Will Hein
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 638 | +0.2% | SB | ||
35 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 631 | +8.3% | SB | ||
37 |
Andres Puente Bustamante
Marmolejo Nadadores
|
Marmolejo Nadadores | 630 | – | |||
38 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 629 | +1.4% | SB | ||
39 |
Ted GUNN
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 625 | – | |||
40 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 624 | -2.0% | |||
41 |
Hugh Svendsen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 614 | – | |||
42 |
Mario Augusto Onofre Diaz
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 612 | – | |||
43 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 608 | – | |||
44 |
Robert McRae
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 599 | – | |||
45 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 599 | – | |||
46 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 596 | – | |||
47 |
Chase Allison
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 591 | -0.7% | |||
48 |
Brooks Merkle
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 590 | – | |||
49 |
Evan Yoo
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Patrick Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 577 | – | |||
51 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 571 | – | |||
52 |
Colton Peterson
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 571 | – | |||
53 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.6% | |||
54 |
Charles Millette
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 562 | – | |||
55 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 556 | – | |||
56 |
Eric Pelletier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 555 | – | |||
57 |
Kyle Douglas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 547 | -5.9% | |||
58 |
Jack Neeley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | – | |||
– |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | |||
– |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Conor Dwyer
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Dominican Republic
|
Dominican Republic | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Neal Morsi
Southern Kentucky Swim Club
|
Southern Kentucky Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ariel Molina Macias
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | NS | – | – |