Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
GU AGS Aggieland April Long Cour
Completed
Apr 20–22, 2018
LCM
Texas A&M Student Recreation Center Natatorium - College Station, TX, USA
GU AGS Aggieland April Long Cour
Meet Dashboard
50 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
11 - 12, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
32.24
9
PB
2
Preston Tran
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
32.61
7
PB
3
Nate Bergeron
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
33.44
6
PB
4
Sergio Bocci
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
34.07
5
PB
5
Lorenzo Arismendez-Reyes
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
35.68
4
PB
6
Ian Lindberg
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
35.72
3
PB
7
Carston Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
35.79
2
PB
8
George Parlos
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
36.62
1
PB
9
Daniel Bittner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
36.95
–
PB
10
Zane Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
Magnolia Aquatic
37.15
–
11
Gabriel Crudo
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
37.26
–
PB
12
Brandon Bell
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
37.69
–
13
Jorge Ortez
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
38.30
–
14
dryden dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
38.44
–
PB
15
AJ Robinson
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
39.01
–
16
Garett Gammill
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
39.25
–
17
Mason Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
39.33
–
PB
18
Jack Woodruff
Platinum Aquatics
Platinum Aquatics
39.49
–
PB
19
Logan Wray
Tomball Area Swim Club
Tomball Area Swim Club
39.58
–
20
Cole Gildersleeve
Magnolia Aquatic
Magnolia Aquatic
40.21
–
21
Thomas Brito
Life Time - Texas
Life Time - Texas
40.23
–
22
Tristan Haver
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
42.41
–
23
Caden Digby
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
43.39
–
24
Josh Crook
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
44.55
–
PB
25
David Zhang
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
46.52
–
PB
–
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
Battleground Area Swim Team
DQ
–
10 and under, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Kevin Yang
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
38.94
9
PB
2
Gideon Swan
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
39.40
7
PB
3
Kolby Martin
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
41.17
6
PB
4
Nate Surley
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
42.81
5
PB
5
Cayden Thomson
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
43.19
4
6
Jack Maddan
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
43.67
3
7
Caleb Williams
Life Time - Texas
Life Time - Texas
43.68
2
PB
8
Jorge Bedolla
Magnolia Aquatic
Magnolia Aquatic
44.05
1
PB
9
Allan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
Battleground Area Swim Team
44.68
–
10
Matthew Carter
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
45.25
–
11
Chase Devens
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
47.11
–
PB
12
Austin Masri
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
47.99
–
PB
13
Zane Scarborough
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
48.75
–
14
Kolten Pierce
Brenham Swim Clu
Brenham Swim Clu
49.12
–
PB
15
Dean Mauricio
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
50.20
–
16
Alex Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
Battleground Area Swim Team
52.44
–
PB
17
Adam Clayton
Brenham Swim Clu
Brenham Swim Clu
52.50
–
PB
18
Jake Scarborough
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
52.76
–
19
Lincoln Montague
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
53.33
–
20
Emiliano Garcia
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
53.36
–
21
Gabe Istre
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
54.63
–
22
Mauri Granda-Moncayo
Aggie Swim Club
Aggie Swim Club
1:01.13
–
PB
–
Morgan Carr
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
DQ
–
–
Dylan Haver
South Shore Sails
South Shore Sails
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
2
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
3
400 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
4
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
5
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
6
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
7
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
8
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
9
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
10
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
11
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
12
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
13
400 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
16
800 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
17
100 Back Women (11 - 12, 10-)
18
100 Back Men (11 - 12, 10-)
19
50 Fly Women
20
50 Fly Men
21
50 Breast Women
22
50 Breast Men
23
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
24
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
25
100 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
26
100 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
27
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
28
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
29
200 IM Women (10-)
30
200 IM Men (10-)
31
800 Free Women (11 - 12)
31
800 Free Men (11 - 12)
33
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
34
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
35
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
36
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
37
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
38
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
39
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
40
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
41
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
42
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
44
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
45
800 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
47
100 Breast Women (11 - 12, 10-)
48
100 Breast Men (11 - 12, 10-)
49
50 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
50
50 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
51
50 Back Women
52
50 Back Men
53
200 Free Women (11 - 12, 10-)
54
200 Free Men (11 - 12, 10-)
55
100 Fly Women (11 - 12, 10-)
56
100 Fly Men (11 - 12, 10-)
57
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
400 Free Women (10-)
60
400 Free Men (10-)
61
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
61
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving