Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 667 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Kate Allenby
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 602 | – | ||
3 |
Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 585 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Eimear Corry
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 513 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Hill
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 725 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ally Cunningham
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 628 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Maeve Keaney
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
4 |
Imogen Naughton
Shark
|
Shark | 501 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Eimear Corry
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 490 | – | ||
6 |
Kate Allenby
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 456 | – | ||
7 |
Hazel Coen
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 415 | – | ||
8 |
Jessica Burke
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 404 | -11.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 626 | – | ||
4 |
Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
|
Galway | 619 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 617 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Caoimhe Dowling
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 595 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 592 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ciara Malcolm
Newry Swimming Club
|
Newry Swimming Club | 554 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 553 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Trudie Gillic
National Centre Kells
|
National Centre Kells | 512 | -4.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellen Cassidy
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 671 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Ellen Walshe
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 616 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kerryn Herbst
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 603 | – | ||
4 |
Caoimhe Quinn
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 596 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Sianne Downes
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 582 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alie Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 577 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Isabelle Gibbs
Galway
|
Galway | 572 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Caoimhe Dowling
Ncd Laser
|
Ncd Laser | 570 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Trudie Gillic
National Centre Kells
|
National Centre Kells | 567 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ciara Malcolm
Newry Swimming Club
|
Newry Swimming Club | 563 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Beth Nolan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Dunne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 550 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Florence Tinsley
Ncd City of Belfast
|
Ncd City of Belfast | 545 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Aoife Leahy
Galway
|
Galway | 539 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Keri Noonan
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 539 | – | ||
16 |
Lara Mcevoy
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 532 | – | ||
17 |
Carrie Mc Daid
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
18 |
Jenni Beattie
Templemore
|
Templemore | 516 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 507 | – | ||
20 |
Sophie Moran
Galway
|
Galway | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Stephanie Mc Loughlin
Tuam
|
Tuam | 497 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Kelly Hunter
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 495 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Vaughan
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 491 | – | ||
24 |
Aegean Bramley
Caradon
|
Caradon | 489 | – | ||
25 |
Issy Aspen
Caradon
|
Caradon | 483 | – | ||
26 |
Elise Pyne
Ennis
|
Ennis | 478 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Erin O'Halloran
Kingdom Swimming Club
|
Kingdom Swimming Club | 475 | – | ||
28 |
Sadhbh Daly
Shark
|
Shark | 475 | – | ||
29 |
Rachel Doherty
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 473 | – | ||
30 |
Anastazya Pliszka
Comans
|
Comans | 472 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Kelly Ennis
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 471 | – | ||
32 |
Grace Joyce
Shark
|
Shark | 465 | – | ||
33 |
Christine Mc Feely
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 465 | – | ||
34 |
Naoíse Mc Bride
Tallaght Swim Team
|
Tallaght Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Grady
Castlebar
|
Castlebar | 453 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Kristiansen
Asgard SC
|
Asgard SC | 445 | – | ||
37 |
Amber Harrison
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 444 | – | ||
38 |
Maya Blanco-Morrissey
NAC Ashbourne
|
NAC Ashbourne | 437 | – | ||
39 |
Lily Yu
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
40 |
Elise Smyth
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 433 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Tara Walsh
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
42 |
Aoife Power
Royston SC
|
Royston SC | 392 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 600 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 580 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Iona Ashton
Shark
|
Shark | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Aoife Kearney
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 566 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Sophie Hayman
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 549 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lidia Somigliana
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 541 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Fagan
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 524 | -4.9% | ||
8 |
Danielle Farrell
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 519 | – | ||
9 |
Aimee Kelly
Shark
|
Shark | 506 | – | ||
10 |
Caoimhe Daly
New Ross
|
New Ross | 468 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Niamh Ahearne
Kilkenny Swimming Club
|
Kilkenny Swimming Club | 567 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Iona Ashton
Shark
|
Shark | 555 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Fagan
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 552 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Aoife Kearney
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 550 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Sophie Hayman
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 536 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Lidia Somigliana
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai
|
Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | 528 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Farrell
Sligo Swim Team
|
Sligo Swim Team | 518 | – | ||
8 |
Leah Martin
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 511 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Caoimhe Daly
New Ross
|
New Ross | 511 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Aimee Kelly
Shark
|
Shark | 507 | – | ||
11 |
Sile Mc Auley
Athlone SC
|
Athlone SC | 499 | – | ||
12 |
Hope Mc Bride
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 495 | – | ||
13 |
Caoilin Kearney
Bluefin
|
Bluefin | 487 | – | ||
14 |
Andrea Cox
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 483 | – | ||
15 |
Anna Feenan
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 476 | – | ||
16 |
Roisin Wearen
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 475 | – | ||
17 |
Mia Rice
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 473 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Leah Bethel
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 464 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Delaney
TEAMTSC
|
TEAMTSC | 462 | – | ||
20 |
Sadhbh Bailey
New Ross
|
New Ross | 454 | – | ||
21 |
Faye Cullen
Waterford Crystal
|
Waterford Crystal | 451 | – | ||
22 |
Freya Lamb
Sundays Well
|
Sundays Well | 414 | – | ||
23 |
Fiona Miao
Fermoy
|
Fermoy | 406 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Rooney
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 572 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Roisin Ni Riain
Limerick
|
Limerick | 504 | – | ||
3 |
Aisling Rowlands
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 498 | – | ||
4 |
Heather Fane
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 495 | – | ||
5 |
Ciara Gardiner
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 469 | – | ||
6 |
Kelis Curran
Comans
|
Comans | 438 | – | ||
7 |
Jana Alzaibag
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Bingham
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 416 | – | ||
9 |
Abi Cullen
New Ross
|
New Ross | 392 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Macfarlane
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 391 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cora Rooney
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 552 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Roisin Ni Riain
Limerick
|
Limerick | 490 | – | ||
3 |
Heather Fane
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 478 | – | ||
4 |
Aisling Rowlands
Trojan ASC (Ireland)
|
Trojan ASC (Ireland) | 475 | – | ||
5 |
Jana Alzaibag
Portmarnock Swim Club
|
Portmarnock Swim Club | 431 | – | ||
6 |
Ciara Gardiner
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland)
|
Dolphin Swim Club (Ireland) | 429 | – | ||
7 |
Kelis Curran
Comans
|
Comans | 412 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Bingham
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 411 | – | ||
9 |
Cara O'Neill Campbell
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 407 | – | ||
10 |
Abi Cullen
New Ross
|
New Ross | 404 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Macfarlane
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 402 | – | ||
12 |
Aoife Mc Groddy
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 399 | – | ||
13 |
Alannah Canavan
Ballina SC
|
Ballina SC | 389 | – | ||
14 |
Aoife Doran
Aer Lingus SC
|
Aer Lingus SC | 387 | – | ||
15 |
Kallie Walsh
Curragh
|
Curragh | 364 | – | ||
16 |
Jodie Mc Mullen
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 363 | – |