1
|
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
20
|
+5.1%
|
SB
|
2
|
David VAN DER COLFF
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
16
|
-0.3%
|
|
4
|
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
14
|
+2.3%
|
SB
|
6
|
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Eisner Barberena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Carolus Josefina
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
6
|
-1.6%
|
|
12
|
Jose Diaz Lainez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
5
|
-1.5%
|
|
13
|
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
4
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
14
|
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Angel Maldonado
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jesse Marsh
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-5.4%
|
|
18
|
Matthieu Vatinelle
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
20
|
Kevin Porto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Daniel Jacobs
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
22
|
Jakob Eriksen
Haviller Swimming Club
|
Haviller Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Diego Jose Darquea-Juris
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Nick Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Max Wilson
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Matthew Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Joseph Cardozo
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Aaron Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
SB
|
32
|
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Matthew Petreski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-5.2%
|
|
35
|
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua Brezenski
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Torres
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaden Shover
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
John-Paul Fournier
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|