Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 795 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 679 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 743 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Cratty
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 631 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 579 | – | ||
6 |
Owen Echegaray
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 575 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Sipple
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 546 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Ian Vandervort
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 523 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Connor Progar
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 513 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gregory Kelly
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 510 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Mickle
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Gregory
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 434 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
William Thomas
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 408 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 405 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 363 | +8.4% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Wiggers
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Vandervort
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 459 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Julius Dresser
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 270 | – | ||
19 |
Keegan Green
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 265 | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Vilardaga
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 377 | +9.3% | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Matusz
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 262 | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Finn Kiper
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 216 | +6.0% | PB | |
23 |
JD Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 327 | +6.1% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Berko
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 209 | +18.6% | PB | |
25 |
Gabriel Pidro
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 195 | +10.3% | PB | |
26 |
Dilsher Goraya
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 192 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Shirk
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 151 | – | ||
28 |
Max Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 259 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Samuel Washowich
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 255 | – | ||
30 |
Dominic Nardiello
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 134 | – | ||
31 |
Arnav Bonigala
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 88 | +15.4% | PB | |
32 |
Anton Skorskiy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 190 | +14.3% | PB | |
33 |
caden stahl
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 75 | – | ||
34 |
John Kunkle
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 171 | +3.8% | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Goff
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 63 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Lucas Fowler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 20 | – | ||
37 |
Ryan Falls
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 9 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Garrett Lang
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 53 | +7.4% | PB | |
39 |
Benjamin Stroh
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | -8.9% | ||
40 |
Ricky Gardner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Lincoln Werts
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | +12.5% | PB | |
42 |
Charlie Werts
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | +8.1% | PB | |
43 |
Tyler Kido
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Luke McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
45 |
Enzo Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Rohan Paranjpe
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | +11.0% | PB | |
– |
Siddhanth Jain
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Craft
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adel AL Ani
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Mihalovich
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 504 | +6.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 312 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ralston Schneider
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 135 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 71 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Quinn
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
6 |
Carter Brockenbrough
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
7 |
Caius Belldina
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nico Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Agamjot Goraya
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Makis Sobel-Drum
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hayden Baych
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tamer Dandashi
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brenton Wilson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matteo Cuenca
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Aspinall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 336 | +10.9% | PB | |
2 |
DJ Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 139 | – | ||
3 |
Cameron Chiodo
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew Polinski
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | – | ||
5 |
Logan Shepard
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Samson Abusomwan
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Ansani
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Fisher
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Liashko
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 2 | ||
2 |
Thomas Zahn
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 |