Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn Kiper
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | +17.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Wiggers
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | ||
4 |
Luke McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | +14.8% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Kilbourn
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | ||
6 |
John Kunkle
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | – | ||
7 |
Alex Aivalotis
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | ||
8 |
JD Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Fowler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | ||
10 |
Leo Yu
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | – | ||
11 |
Ricky Gardner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Quinn Carey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | |
– |
Brogan Murphy
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Alex Mihalovich
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | NS | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sal Punturiero
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | – | ||
2 |
Luke Oates
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | +9.8% | PB | |
3 |
Greyson Schomaker
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | ||
4 |
Brayden Mann
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | +17.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | ||
6 |
Christoher Hazel
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | ||
7 |
Parker Cohen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | ||
– |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | |
– |
Grayson Goodlin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | |
– |
Ben Watterson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | ||
– |
Santiago Grajeda
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | – | ||
– |
Jack Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Michael Quinn
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evgenii Matros
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | – | ||
2 |
Timothy Aspinall
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | -4.6% | ||
3 |
Colin Boyle
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | – | ||
4 |
Logan Shepard
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | – | ||
– |
DJ Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Cameron Chiodo
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | ||
– |
Samson Abusomwan
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Carson Hagenstein
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | ||
– |
Thomas Zahn
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team |