Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davy Brown
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Driscoll
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tatum McHugh
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 16 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Cook
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Torey Duran
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Laila Khan-Farooqi
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jillian Carlson
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nina English
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Julia TenNapel
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Riley Pope
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lilly Huggard
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ava Cherry
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kate Donohoe
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Lindenberg
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 6 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendyll Wilkinson
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Shafer
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 17 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Harena Treves
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Addy Newton
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 15 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Carmen Gonzalez-Bringas
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Moon
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jadyn Hall
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 12 | +8.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mari Burnham
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Bailey Cheezum
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Speakman
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Moon
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 6 | – | ||
– |
Zoe Boston
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Lucianna Phillips
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whitney Stortz
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Laia Ogilby
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kylee Mull
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leah Talbott
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Calvert
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kiersten Mull
Maverick Aquatics (CO)
|
Maverick Aquatics (CO) | 13 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Rehard
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Shiloh Warthen
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
– |
Julia Czajka
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Addison Harmsen
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
|
Montrose Marlins Swim Club |