Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Quassy Open Water Championships
Completed
Jun 30, 2018
LCM
Middlebury, CT
Quassy Open Water Championships
Meet Dashboard
750 Free
Event
750 Free
2000 Free
5000 Free
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
1
Penny Lazar
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
7:33.00
2
Kristen Racicot
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
7:39.00
3
Mia Amasino
Soundview Family YMCA
Soundview Family YMCA
8:11.00
4
Alexandra Somers
Hunterdon County YMCA
Hunterdon County YMCA
8:12.00
4
Anisa Basler
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
8:12.00
6
Loralai Dale
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
8:17.00
7
Caitlyn Dale
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
8:22.00
8
Madeleine Koller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
Berkeley Aquatic Club
8:25.00
9
Victoria Castro
Hunterdon County YMCA
Hunterdon County YMCA
8:27.00
10
Audrey Kehley
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
8:28.00
11
Addie Sedlak
Unattached
Unattached
8:29.00
12
Samy Chemacki
Shoreline Aquatic Club
Shoreline Aquatic Club
8:35.00
13
Jane Harhay
Mandell JCC Sharks
Mandell JCC Sharks
8:39.00
14
Tessa Feld
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
8:52.00
15
Lauren Fox
Egg Harbor Seahawks
Egg Harbor Seahawks
8:56.00
16
Lauren Blake
Southern CT Aquatics Club
Southern CT Aquatics Club
9:02.00
17
Ava Hapkiewicz
Mandell JCC Sharks
Mandell JCC Sharks
9:03.00
18
Sarah Johnson
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
9:22.00
18
Kailyn Aquino
Phoenix Swimming
Phoenix Swimming
9:22.00
20
Molly Hoban
Shoreline Aquatic Club
Shoreline Aquatic Club
9:32.00
21
Isihita Rajput
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
9:39.00
22
Tessa Page
Nutmeg Aquatics
Nutmeg Aquatics
9:40.00
23
Marabella Zullo
Zeus Swim Team
Zeus Swim Team
10:03.00
24
Kim Velazquez
Zeus Swim Team
Zeus Swim Team
10:10.00
24
Lexi Dominguez
Mandell JCC Sharks
Mandell JCC Sharks
10:10.00
26
Liv Macaluso
Soundview Family YMCA
Soundview Family YMCA
10:13.00
27
Marian Sanchez
Zeus Swim Team
Zeus Swim Team
10:20.00
28
Anna Shew
Rapids Swim Team
Rapids Swim Team
10:26.00
29
Yara Shaik
Rapids Swim Team
Rapids Swim Team
10:35.00
30
Isabel Alvarado
Soundview Family YMCA
Soundview Family YMCA
10:41.00
31
Abby Kirberger
Rapids Swim Team
Rapids Swim Team
12:25.00
–
Sage Franklin
Zeus Swim Team
Zeus Swim Team
NS
–
Irene Yezersky
Rapids Swim Team
Rapids Swim Team
NS
–
Lucia Morales
Rapids Swim Team
Rapids Swim Team
NS
–
Isabella Silva
Park City Wolf Pack
Park City Wolf Pack
NS
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
5000 Free Women
2
5000 Free Men
3
2000 Free Women (19+)
4
2000 Free Men (19+)
5
2000 Free Women (17 - 18)
6
2000 Free Men (17 - 18)
7
2000 Free Women (15 - 16)
8
2000 Free Men (15 - 16)
9
2000 Free Women (13 - 14)
10
2000 Free Men (13 - 14)
11
2000 Free Women (11 - 12)
12
2000 Free Men (11 - 12)
13
750 Free Women (11 - 12)
14
750 Free Men (11 - 12)
15
750 Free Women (10-)
16
750 Free Men (10-)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving