Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CO MACS Fall Invitational
Completed
Oct 14–16, 2016
SCY
Littleton, CO
CO MACS Fall Invitational
Meet Dashboard
1650 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
All Age Groups
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
14-
15 and over, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Blayze Jessen
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
17:12.24
657
2
Riley Hufford
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
17:27.17
575
3
Cory Leidich
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
17:27.95
621
4
Alex Bruce
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
17:38.79
596
5
Carlos Almeraz
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
17:54.66
561
6
Cameron Smooke
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
18:02.50
544
PB
7
Connor Tobo
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
18:09.20
530
PB
8
Josh Gauvain
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
18:26.72
492
9
Matthew Grewe
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
18:32.60
480
10
Benjamin Brewer
Aces Swim Club
Aces Swim Club
19:13.04
398
11
Ben Freeman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
19:16.51
392
12
Ethan Drews
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
19:19.69
385
13
Jordan Oss
Swim Dogs
Swim Dogs
19:53.11
288
14
Jeremiah Urban
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
20:16.95
280
15
Cole Sibelius
Swim Dogs
Swim Dogs
20:17.21
246
16
Matthew Lenneman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
20:35.26
216
17
Garrett Iverson
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
20:42.40
237
18
Dennis Domashevich
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
21:36.76
153
14 and under, Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Sawyer Inglis
Unattached
Unattached
17:42.60
638
2
Jaron O'Grady
Swim Dogs
Swim Dogs
18:14.71
568
3
Saylor Benes
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
18:20.80
555
4
Jonathan Martin
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
18:48.91
496
5
tristan McFarland
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
18:56.07
558
6
Andrew Bruce
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
19:00.28
473
7
Eric Hart
Aces Swim Club
Aces Swim Club
19:10.84
528
8
Sebastian Wolff
University of Denver Hilltoppers
University of Denver Hilltoppers
19:44.72
460
9
Robbie Day
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
19:45.86
383
10
Trevor Fox
Aces Swim Club
Aces Swim Club
20:06.28
345
11
Bhodi Yohn
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
20:20.87
392
12
Erdenebulgan Gelegbalsan
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
20:36.61
291
13
Nathan Gibbs
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
21:11.22
303
14
Braden Lewis
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
21:45.93
180
15
Dany Vesselovskii
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
22:24.10
188
16
James Appleton
Evergreen Hurricanes
Evergreen Hurricanes
23:13.55
68
17
Garyk Tsybulskiy
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
25:04.91
2
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
1650 Free Women
2
1650 Free Men
3
50 Free Women (10-)
4
50 Free Men (10-)
5
25 Free Women
6
25 Free Men
7
100 Back Women (10-)
8
100 Back Men (10-)
9
25 Back Women
10
25 Back Men
11
100 IM Women (10-)
12
100 IM Men (10-)
13
100 IM Women (8-)
14
100 IM Men (8-)
15
50 Breast Women (10-)
16
50 Breast Men (10-)
17
25 Breast Women
18
25 Breast Men
19
50 Fly Women (10-)
20
50 Fly Men (10-)
21
25 Fly Women
22
25 Fly Men
23
200 Free Women (10-)
24
200 Free Men (10-)
25
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
26
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
28
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
29
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
30
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
31
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
33
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
34
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
35
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
36
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
37
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
38
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
39
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14)
40
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14)
41
200 Fly Women
42
200 Fly Men
43
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14)
44
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14)
45
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
46
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
47
400 IM Women
48
400 IM Men
49
100 Fly Women (10-)
50
100 Fly Men (10-)
51
100 Breast Women (10-)
52
100 Breast Men (10-)
53
200 IM Women (10-)
54
200 IM Men (10-)
55
100 Free Women (10-)
56
100 Free Men (10-)
57
50 Back Women (10-)
58
50 Back Men (10-)
59
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
60
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
61
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
62
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
63
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
64
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
65
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
66
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
67
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
68
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
69
500 Free Women (12-)
70
500 Free Men (12-)
71
200 Breast Women
72
200 Breast Men
73
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14)
74
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14)
75
200 Back Women
76
200 Back Men
77
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
78
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
79
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14)
80
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14)
81
500 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
82
500 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving