Site logo

MSHSAA Girls State Class 1 Championship

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ellie Wehrmann Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 51.73
142 +4.9% PB
2 Ashley Baldwin Glendale logoGlendale 53.35
127 +8.6% PB
3 Andi Kreiling Kearney logoKearney 53.49
126 +2.1% PB
4 Lexi Poe Parkway Central logoParkway Central 53.69
124
5 Sarah Nelson Saint Dominic logoSaint Dominic 53.83
123 +1.6% PB
6 Kate Nelson Saint Dominic logoSaint Dominic 54.35
118 +5.9% PB
7 Madeline Wilson Carl Junction logoCarl Junction 54.47
117
8 Caroline Salzman Pembroke Hill logoPembroke Hill 54.52
117 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Samantha Rathjen Glendale logoGlendale 55.15
112 PB
10 Corinne Michael Visitation Academy logoVisitation Academy 55.40
109 PB
11 Leda Liang Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 55.82
106
12 Elisabeth Ragan Webster Groves logoWebster Groves 55.97
105 -0.3%
13 Grace Sanders Central (Cape Girardeau) logoCentral (Cape Girardeau) 56.60
100 +1.0% PB
14 Carly Pujol Notre Dame Regional logoNotre Dame Regional 56.72
99
15 Katie DeLong Notre Dame De Sion logoNotre Dame De Sion 57.10
96 +1.4% PB
16 Kristen Mason John Burroughs logoJohn Burroughs 57.74
91
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Ellie Wehrmann Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 52.05
139 +4.3% SB
2 Ashley Baldwin Glendale logoGlendale 53.57
125 +8.2% PB
3 Lexi Poe Parkway Central logoParkway Central 53.95
122
4 Andi Kreiling Kearney logoKearney 54.04
121 +1.1% PB
5 Sarah Nelson Saint Dominic logoSaint Dominic 54.06
121 +1.2% PB
6 Madeline Wilson Carl Junction logoCarl Junction 54.34
118
7 Caroline Salzman Pembroke Hill logoPembroke Hill 54.41
118 -0.4%
8 Kate Nelson Saint Dominic logoSaint Dominic 54.51
117 +5.6% PB
9 Corinne Michael Visitation Academy logoVisitation Academy 54.97
113 PB
10 Samantha Rathjen Glendale logoGlendale 55.53
108 PB
11 Leda Liang Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 55.55
108
12 Elisabeth Ragan Webster Groves logoWebster Groves 56.16
103 -0.7%
13 Carly Pujol Notre Dame Regional logoNotre Dame Regional 56.59
100
14 Kristen Mason John Burroughs logoJohn Burroughs 56.89
98 PB
15 Grace Sanders Central (Cape Girardeau) logoCentral (Cape Girardeau) 56.90
97 +0.5% PB
16 Katie DeLong Notre Dame De Sion logoNotre Dame De Sion 56.93
97 +1.7% PB
17 Talia Warticovschi Ladue Horton Watkins logoLadue Horton Watkins 56.99
97 PB
18 Elise Evans Logan-Rogersville logoLogan-Rogersville 57.20
95
19 Eleza Frevert Glendale logoGlendale 57.21
95
20 Eden Chiu-Pinheiro Summit Prep logoSummit Prep 57.48
93 -0.5%
21 Ellie Magsamen Notre Dame De Sion logoNotre Dame De Sion 57.76
91 -0.1%
22 Molly Shumard Warrensburg logoWarrensburg 58.13
88 +0.1% PB
23 Grace Skiljan Westminster logoWestminster 58.15
88 +3.3% PB
24 Hailey Souter Logan-Rogersville logoLogan-Rogersville 58.30
87
25 Laya Young Rosati Kain logoRosati Kain 58.31
87
26 Abby Hall Oak Park logoOak Park 58.44
86 +1.4% PB
27 Marjori Russo Liberty (Wentz.) logoLiberty (Wentz.) 58.50
85
28 Rheanna Morris Parkway Central logoParkway Central 58.85
83 PB
29 Sophie Vietor Parkway West logoParkway West 59.22
80
30 Ally Duggan Saint Joseph logoSaint Joseph 59.25
80
31 Hannah Kerr Liberty (Wentz.) logoLiberty (Wentz.) 59.29
80 PB
32 Rachel Springer Ft. Zumwalt East logoFt. Zumwalt East 59.35
79 PB