Site logo

MSHSAA Girls State Class 1 Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Autumn Looney Saint Charles logo 23.73
144 +1.2% PB
2 Madelyn Hernandez Saint Joseph logo 24.03
138 +0.5% PB
3 Andi Kreiling Kearney logo 24.33
132 +0.6% PB
4 Caroline Salzman Pembroke Hill logo 24.45
130 +1.5% SB
5 Ashley Baldwin Glendale logo 24.51
129 +3.1% PB
6 Lexi Poe Parkway Central logo 24.66
126
7 Mary Bean Webb City logo 25.01
120 -1.3%
8 Hannah Doss Saint Charles logo 25.34
114 +1.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Sarah Nelson Saint Dominic logo 24.97
120 -0.7%
10 Corinne Michael Visitation Academy logo 25.07
119 +1.8% PB
10 Peyton Utterback Hannibal logo 25.07
119 +2.4% PB
12 Madeleine Collier Webster Groves logo 25.61
109 PB
13 Caroline Martucci Thomas Jefferson IDS logo 25.68
108 +0.3% SB
14 Olivia Townsend Notre Dame De Sion logo 25.69
108 +0.9% PB
15 Katelynn Taylor Kearney logo 25.76
107 -1.0%
16 Mycah Davis Battle logo 25.87
105 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Autumn Looney Saint Charles logo 23.68
145 +1.5% PB
2 Andi Kreiling Kearney logo 24.30
133 +0.7% PB
3 Caroline Salzman Pembroke Hill logo 24.44
130 +1.6% SB
4 Madelyn Hernandez Saint Joseph logo 24.50
129 -1.4%
5 Ashley Baldwin Glendale logo 24.57
128 +2.8% PB
6 Lexi Poe Parkway Central logo 24.76
124
7 Hannah Doss Saint Charles logo 25.00
120 +3.1% PB
9 Sarah Nelson Saint Dominic logo 25.02
119 -0.9%
8 Mary Bean Webb City logo 25.02
119 -1.4%
10 Corinne Michael Visitation Academy logo 25.03
119 +2.0% PB
11 Caroline Martucci Thomas Jefferson IDS logo 25.39
113 +1.5% SB
12 Madeleine Collier Webster Groves logo 25.41
113 PB
13 Olivia Townsend Notre Dame De Sion logo 25.42
112 +1.9% PB
14 Katelynn Taylor Kearney logo 25.43
112 +0.3% PB
15 Mycah Davis Battle logo 25.50
111 +0.4% PB
16 Peyton Utterback Hannibal logo 25.55
110 +0.5% PB
17 Carly Pujol Notre Dame Regional logo 25.60
109 PB
18 Sophia Fredman Ladue Horton Watkins logo 25.63
109 PB
19 Kelli Sangston Monett logo 25.67
108 +2.8% PB
20 Samantha Rathjen Glendale logo 25.68
108 +10.8% PB
21 Mikaela Aurand Belton logo 25.78
106 -0.7%
22 Laya Young Rosati Kain logo 25.83
106
23 Hailey Souter Logan-Rogersville logo 25.90
104
24 Kristen Mason John Burroughs logo 25.91
104 PB
25 Elisabeth Ragan Webster Groves logo 26.18
100 -0.9%
25 Gwen Raziq Ft Zumwalt North logo 26.18
100 PB
27 Danielle Robinson Glendale logo 26.28
98 +5.9% PB
28 Shannon Banark Platte County logo 26.39
96 -7.0%
29 Lauren Jauch Central (Cape Girardeau) logo 26.40
96 -0.9%
29 Hope Euler Bishop Le Blond logo 26.40
96 -2.5%
31 Megan Battles Parkway North logo 26.99
87
Molly Moore Summit Prep logo DQ

Filters