Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 17 | +11.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
James Lim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Al Alexandrovich
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | – | ||
– |
Ben Bryzelak
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aiden Cruz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bryce Ferris
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Koh
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Lincoln Jones
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | 2 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 672 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 664 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Logan
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 619 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
James Lim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Sugihara
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 580 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Bryzelak
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 576 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Al Alexandrovich
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Kleinman
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 544 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Schwendinger
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
10 |
Aiden Cruz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 525 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 520 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Koh
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 483 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Weibel
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 600 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Aiden Castillo
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 586 | +8.9% | PB | |
15 |
Bryce Ferris
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 584 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lincoln Jones
Havasu Stingrays
|
Havasu Stingrays | 391 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Josh Kim
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 385 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Beck
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 375 | – | ||
19 |
Chris Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 521 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Duncan Baker
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 360 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reese Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 487 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Harrison Lodwick
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 343 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Kim
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 309 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Cole Faut
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 284 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Kaleb Watts
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Amon
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | NS | – | – |