Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alexander Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Burchell
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chris Harig
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allen She
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Renninger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ross Nakamura
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tyler Alderman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Carter Sundin
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Petersen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Peng
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Henry Chen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Albert Cao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Ethan Choo
Vashon Seals Swim Team
|
Vashon Seals Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Nickolas Cowie
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
21 |
Oliver Holod
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
23 |
Chad Lee
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | ||
24 |
Russell Myers
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Hangshuo Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Jackson Brooks
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Patrick Chojnacki
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Konstantin Damov
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | – | ||
30 |
Ryan Vik
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Darren Young
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marius Rakickas
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Youngjoo Lee
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Eric Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Thompson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | NS | – | – |