Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Molly Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 528 | PB | |
– |
Caitlin Laviano
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 627 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Courtney Coleman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 492 | – | PB | |
14 |
Casey Goodwin
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 485 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Heslin
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
18 |
Victoria Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 474 | – | ||
21 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 425 | – | ||
28 |
Caitlin Laviano
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 391 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
5 |
Heaven Bazo
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
7 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Luiza Gomes Celidonio
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | ||
13 |
Erika Kamata
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | ||
14 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | PB | |
15 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | ||
16 |
Maren Eberts
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | – | ||
– |
Marrissa Mravic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Nora Vedder
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Elisa Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | |
– |
Petal Hinkle
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | NS | |
– |
Ashley Dorsey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | |
– |
Lauren Kenny
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | |
– |
Hailey Preast
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 623 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Kelly Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
5 |
Heaven Bazo
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
7 |
Alyssa Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Luiza Gomes Celidonio
Asbac Aquanaii
|
Asbac Aquanaii | 512 | – | ||
9 |
Gabby Delp
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 507 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Voronina
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
12 |
Lillie Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
17 |
Erika Kamata
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 478 | – | ||
19 |
Jessica Greene
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nora Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 449 | – | ||
22 |
Samantha Sydeski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 421 | – | ||
23 |
Abigail Foster
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 419 | – | ||
24 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
25 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 414 | – | ||
26 |
Sydney Blair
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 397 | – | ||
27 |
Maren Eberts
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 393 | – | ||
29 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
30 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 389 | – | ||
33 |
Marrissa Mravic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
35 |
Nora Vedder
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
36 |
Elisa Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 315 | -8.5% | ||
39 |
Petal Hinkle
Palencia Piranhas
|
Palencia Piranhas | 287 | – | ||
41 |
Ashley Dorsey
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 279 | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Kenny
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 265 | – | ||
43 |
Hailey Preast
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 213 | – | PB | |
– |
Cat Sterlacci
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Scarlatella
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenzy Merrill
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Leslie Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Margaret Videnka
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Lily Poorman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Wiand
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Corinne PanKita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Latham
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elless Taormino
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leslie Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
3 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 492 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Keira McGrath
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
6 |
Carin Sanchez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 466 | – | ||
7 |
Catalina Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
8 |
Kelsie Craig
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 455 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Alexis Ricard
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
10 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 449 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 442 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
13 |
Isabella Manera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 427 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Visscher
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 407 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 405 | – | ||
16 |
Maile Milanovich
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 403 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Lily Poorman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 381 | – | PB | |
18 |
Margaret Videnka
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Wiand
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 378 | – | ||
20 |
Taylor Scott
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 337 | – | ||
21 |
Corinne PanKita
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Latham
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 333 | – | ||
23 |
Elless Taormino
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
24 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 327 | – | ||
25 |
Isabella Tancredo
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
26 |
Lorelei Kirilov
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 326 | – | ||
27 |
Gretchen Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 323 | – | ||
28 |
Emmy Ericson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 311 | – | ||
29 |
DYANNE BONYUET
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 295 | – | PB | |
30 |
Emma Dobrydney
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 295 | – | ||
31 |
Paloma Sequeira
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 282 | – | ||
32 |
Julia Gold
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 268 | – | ||
33 |
Cassandra Resler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 252 | – | ||
34 |
Sarah Savage
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 211 | – | ||
35 |
Kylie Muse
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 204 | – | ||
– |
Malayna Charo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Karina Okuniewicz
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ema Sare
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Aly Debolt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | |
– |
Verity Goulas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Rachel Mark
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 378 | ||
32 |
Hannah Lee
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 374 | ||
34 |
Iris Ham
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 360 | PB | |
37 |
Holly Lehr
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 312 | ||
38 |
Verity Goulas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 294 | ||
40 |
Aly Debolt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 281 |