Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Matthew Gauthier
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 8 | – | ||
5 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
6 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 6 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Chris Jennings
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -7.4% | ||
14 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
18 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Nicholas Brown
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 639 | +3.9% | SB | |
3 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 616 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 528 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Matthew Gauthier
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 527 | – | ||
6 |
John Carlin
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 522 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 513 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 485 | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Chris Jennings
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 459 | -10.8% | ||
14 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 444 | -3.8% | ||
17 |
Fitz Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 441 | – | ||
18 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
19 |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 431 | – | ||
20 |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 428 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Tyler Gauthier
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 422 | – | ||
23 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
24 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 409 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jarod Farrow
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 402 | -6.8% | ||
27 |
Jordan Hacker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 400 | -6.2% | ||
32 |
Tyler Duic
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 376 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Jacob Christie
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 354 | – | ||
54 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 249 | – | ||
– |
Chase Benton
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Hutchinson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Lupinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clay Cartwright
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Thurman
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 551 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 518 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
16 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 458 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 450 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 432 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Keegan Angeles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 427 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 415 | -3.7% | ||
25 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 407 | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 404 | -4.9% | ||
27 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 393 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Jack Stanislow
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 392 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Ian Junkin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 361 | – | PB | |
30 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 360 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 655 | -4.2% | ||
7 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 513 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 491 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 472 | -8.1% | ||
13 |
Jared Repassy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 447 | – | PB | |
15 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 443 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 443 | -5.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 421 | -6.1% | ||
26 |
Jake Connery
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 401 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 397 | -4.9% | ||
29 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 392 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 385 | -8.8% | ||
31 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jack Stanislow
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 373 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 370 | -7.8% | ||
35 |
Keegan Angeles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 368 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 352 | -9.9% | ||
38 |
Ian Junkin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 344 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hunter Reynolds
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 330 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
41 |
Gerrit Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
43 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 317 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chance Phillips
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 312 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Seibert
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 302 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ayden Guidobono
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
47 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 297 | – | ||
48 |
Samuel Smith
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 294 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 285 | – | ||
50 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 273 | – | ||
51 |
Casey Keller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 271 | – | ||
52 |
Rory Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
53 |
Tommy Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 250 | – | ||
55 |
Naren Goulas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 243 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
– |
Lucas Cacciatore
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Resnick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Michael Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
11 |
Geoffery Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
16 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Parker Bonn
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Reese Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
2 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 502 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tor Metelmann
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Nagle
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 430 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 427 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colin Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 418 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
9 |
Scott Showalter
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 344 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Russell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 341 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Alex Harkness
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 339 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Aneiros
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 335 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 335 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Geoffery Trieloff
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 333 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jayson Reddick
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 314 | – | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 290 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Schroeder
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 289 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Arthur Safiulin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 286 | – | ||
19 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
20 |
Parker Bonn
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 283 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Reese Dixon
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 262 | – | ||
22 |
Marcus Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
23 |
Robert Safiulin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 259 | – | ||
24 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 254 | – | ||
25 |
Jace Hay-Birkett
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 252 | – | ||
26 |
Eden Luo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 242 | – | ||
26 |
Micah Prewitt
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 242 | – | PB | |
28 |
James Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 239 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mackenzie Minchinton
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 234 | – | ||
30 |
Carlos Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 231 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Crone
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 229 | – | ||
33 |
Collin Talbot
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 228 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nam Tran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 216 | – | ||
35 |
Jackson Grieser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 214 | – | ||
36 |
Paul Onatsko
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 206 | – | ||
37 |
Logan Buggy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 196 | – | ||
38 |
Akos Fuszfas
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 191 | – | ||
39 |
Luke Sprague
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 189 | – | ||
40 |
Allan Purvis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 185 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Szulga
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 184 | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 178 | – | ||
43 |
Anthony Kireyev
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 173 | – | ||
44 |
Avery Bell
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 171 | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Babushkin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 161 | – | ||
46 |
Zachary Barneson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 157 | – | ||
47 |
Owen Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 148 | – | ||
48 |
Seabass Fada
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 132 | – | ||
49 |
Kevin Cottrell
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 118 | – | ||
50 |
Alexander Lipson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 81 | – | ||
51 |
James Curtis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 80 | – | ||
– |
Kalani Fabregas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sawyer Flesch
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Ponciano-Diaz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jett Hoffmeier
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Manuel Albornoz
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Milan Jaiswal
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 |
Zachary Baril
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 188 | ||
58 |
Elijah Haight
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 59 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Eriksson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 8 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Grant
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Piccarreto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brent Baker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Bahler
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 419 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob McKinney
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 312 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
William Eriksson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 303 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Grant
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 282 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brent Baker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 277 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 272 | – | ||
7 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Piccarreto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 224 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Bahler
Sylvan Lake Nauticals
|
Sylvan Lake Nauticals | 224 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 222 | – | ||
11 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 215 | – | ||
12 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 209 | – | ||
13 |
Skylar Gusler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 171 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Holter
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
15 |
Malek Barakat
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 169 | – | ||
16 |
Sean Kenny
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 166 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 166 | – | ||
18 |
Malachy Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 166 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel Ritchie
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 162 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ezra Bershadski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 162 | – | ||
21 |
Justice Rodriguez
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 160 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gunner Williams
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 157 | – | ||
23 |
Keenan Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Gekht
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 155 | – | ||
25 |
Ezra Barneson
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
26 |
Casey Castaldo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 150 | – | ||
27 |
Luka Marinkovic
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 147 | – | ||
28 |
Jason Foster
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 145 | – | ||
29 |
Aidan Strickland
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 141 | – | ||
30 |
Elvis Ericson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 140 | – | ||
31 |
Wyatt Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 127 | – | ||
32 |
Cole Wloczewski
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 120 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Hernan
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 116 | – | ||
34 |
Graham Sykes
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 114 | – | ||
35 |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 112 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob Ellis
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 102 | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Apelstein
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 100 | – | ||
38 |
Lucas Yazdani
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
39 |
Joseph Mies
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 99 | – | ||
40 |
Aidan Ocasio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 96 | – | ||
41 |
Joseph Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 96 | – | ||
42 |
Michael Rivera
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 85 | – | ||
– |
John Consuegra
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Rymsza
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hugo Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Tito Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Videnka
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Malone Pearce
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 197 | – | ||
2 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 183 | – | ||
3 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 179 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Macgregor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 177 | – | ||
5 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 174 | – | ||
6 |
Joseph Videnka
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 172 | – | ||
7 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 170 | – | ||
8 |
Tito Borromeo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 167 | – | ||
9 |
Gavin Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 146 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Malone Pearce
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 144 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 141 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 128 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 126 | – | ||
15 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 125 | – | ||
16 |
Lukas Lopatinsky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 123 | – | ||
17 |
Cam Good
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 121 | – | ||
18 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 116 | – | ||
20 |
Blake Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 113 | – | ||
22 |
Joseph Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
23 |
John Paul Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 110 | – | ||
24 |
Jaik Wolfe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 109 | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 108 | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 88 | – | ||
27 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 86 | – | ||
28 |
Gabriel LaBanca
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 82 | – | ||
30 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 74 | – | ||
31 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 73 | – | ||
32 |
Mateo Valdes
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 64 | – | ||
– |
Gregory Fiala
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Rainey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
William Habermeyer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 138 | ||
19 |
Matthew Ritchie
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 115 | ||
21 |
Anderson Ranson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 113 | ||
29 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 81 | PB | |
33 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 61 | ||
34 |
Dylan Neumann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 60 | ||
35 |
Henry Sampson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 60 | ||
36 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 54 |