Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
mia Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 28 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 27 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ally Armbruster
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Tran
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 25 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Emily Thompson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 24 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Sabrina Shaffer
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 23 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emma Boratto
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 22 | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abbie Danko
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SO | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Insana
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | FR | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Towers
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Wentling
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bridget Egan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Hitchcock
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Curcio
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | SO | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Macey Mannion
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 8 | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Madison Lewis
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Kayleigh Olszewski
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Colleen Phelan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Hailey Wadell
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 2 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Charlotte Driver
Stuart
|
Stuart | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
mia Abruzzo
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | FR | 714 | – | PB | |
2 |
Camille Weiss
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 665 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriella Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 628 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Tran
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 619 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Ally Armbruster
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Sabrina Shaffer
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 613 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Emily Thompson
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 612 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Emma Boratto
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 609 | +5.1% | SB | |
9 |
Alex Towers
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 590 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Wentling
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 585 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Insana
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | FR | 583 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bridget Egan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Abbie Danko
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SO | 571 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Paige Curcio
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 558 | – | ||
15 |
Skyler Powell
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | SO | 558 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Hitchcock
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 558 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 556 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madison Lewis
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 551 | – | ||
19 |
Macey Mannion
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 545 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Colleen Phelan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | 545 | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Hailey Wadell
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | FR | 544 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor White
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 8 | 522 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Charlotte Driver
Stuart
|
Stuart | JR | 515 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kayleigh Olszewski
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 513 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Caitlin Dawson
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 508 | +4.0% | SB | |
26 |
Alexandra Bullen-Smith
Stuart
|
Stuart | SR | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lily Haupt
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 506 | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Sara Matson
George School
|
George School | SO | 500 | +2.5% | SB | |
29 |
Grace McBride
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 491 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Volpp
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 484 | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Julia Malloy
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | SR | 468 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rachel Uy
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 459 | – | ||
33 |
Natalie Driscoll
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 452 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Victoria Gong
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 451 | +7.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kirstin Jakober
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 447 | -4.2% | ||
36 |
Alicia Newman
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SO | 440 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Christina Cappola
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | FR | 437 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Isabelle Goldstein
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 432 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Sammi Hui
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 426 | – | ||
40 |
Inez Amer
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 425 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Alex Behm
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SO | 407 | – | ||
42 |
Addy Campbell
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 334 | -2.0% | ||
43 |
Sydney Walters
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 308 | – | ||
44 |
Abigail Richardson
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 279 | +1.2% | PB |