Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Caswell
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 116 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Michael Lewis
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
1 |
Calvin Furbee
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SR | 112 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | FR | 108 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Neff
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 104 | -4.1% | ||
5 |
Justin Christensen
Grove City
|
Grove City | JR | 101 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 96 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
David Maston
Whetstone
|
Whetstone | SR | 93 | – | ||
2 |
Heath Thomas
Wellington School
|
Wellington School | FR | 90 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Spencer White
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SO | 89 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Will Dierker
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 88 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Nicholas Routh
Grove City
|
Grove City | SR | 84 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Kotwis
Canal Winchester
|
Canal Winchester | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
12 |
Justin Barnhart
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | 69 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Swanson
Grove City
|
Grove City | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joe Phillips
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | JR | 63 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Oliver
Bishop Watterson
|
Bishop Watterson | JR | 61 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Matthew Benton
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | JR | 61 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Bergmann
Grandview Heights
|
Grandview Heights | SR | 58 | +4.8% | SB | |
16 |
Braeden Lehrman
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | FR | 51 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Heighton
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | JR | 42 | +6.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Smithers
Canal Winchester
|
Canal Winchester | SR | 33 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joel Kasik
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SO | 28 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Rowles
Pickerington Central
|
Pickerington Central | FR | 27 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kosta Gesouras
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | SR | 24 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dominic Richards
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | 17 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Ojeda-Pesa
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | FR | 16 | – | ||
23 |
Aidan Tansey
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | SR | 11 | – | ||
24 |
Joe Hommrich
Westerville North
|
Westerville North | SO | 10 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Greyson Maddox
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SR | 8 | – | ||
26 |
Caleb Porter
Grove City
|
Grove City | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Murphy
Groveport
|
Groveport | SO | – | +6.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ian Allison
Westerville South
|
Westerville South | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Roman Johnson
Pickerington North
|
Pickerington North | SO | – | – | ||
6 |
Jabe Miller
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Malachi Nichols
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | FR | – | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Meyer
Marysville
|
Marysville | JR | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Barnes
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Austin Harter
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Kobe Stone
Canal Winchester
|
Canal Winchester | JR | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Nigel Bryant
Reynoldsburg
|
Reynoldsburg | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Ian Lewis
Canal Winchester
|
Canal Winchester | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Jeff Kimball
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | NS | – | – |