Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Annika Wagner
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Isabelle Stadden
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Sydnee Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
19 |
Ally Silvestri
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Skatchkov
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Skylar Welle
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
29 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | – | – | ||
32 |
Madelyn Hawker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Kelly McElvain
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Kylie Rydland
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Michaela Nelson
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
41 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.7% | SB | |
45 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.0% | SB | |
47 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Zella Lucas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
52 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Gabby Mullally
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | – | ||
54 |
Stella Kersebet
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
59 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
60 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
61 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
– |
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Karsten Swanson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |