Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 345 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Skilton
Morris County
|
Morris County | 404 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | +7.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sofia Makarova
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +10.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 681 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 639 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 618 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sofia Makarova
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
5 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 609 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 604 | +11.0% | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 600 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Wolff
The FISH
|
The FISH | 590 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Lindsey Fitch
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 582 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 578 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 569 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Meyer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 567 | – | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 560 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 558 | – | ||
16 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 557 | – | ||
19 |
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Kendall Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 502 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Sonora Baker
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 495 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
23 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 463 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 452 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sabrina Turek
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 429 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anna Pope
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 429 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ashley Alderson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 399 | – | ||
– |
Victoria Menyhart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Vinson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 618 | +9.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Moore
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 605 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexa O'Connor
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | +9.0% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 689 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 659 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 642 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 625 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 609 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alexa O'Connor
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 581 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 569 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Moore
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 569 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maya Atkins
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 568 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 561 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 558 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda Blaha
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 558 | – | ||
16 |
Jenna Leonard
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 550 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 533 | +8.5% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 531 | – | ||
21 |
Lynsey Knox
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 516 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylie Lundgren
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 515 | – | PB | |
24 |
Katarina Valentic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 514 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Willow Clark
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 512 | – | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Radcliffe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 507 | – | PB | |
27 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 501 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Madison Horacek
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 501 | +8.7% | PB | |
29 |
Naomi Kissel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 497 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Pleasant Palmer
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 493 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
Alyssa Nagle
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 489 | +10.4% | PB | |
32 |
Clara Sato
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 487 | +6.0% | PB | |
33 |
Mary Cornett
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 478 | +8.9% | PB | |
34 |
Molly Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 475 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Ella Ackerman
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 472 | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
Heidi Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
36 |
CC Heuston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 457 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Jacquelyn Maly
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 448 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maria Peschio
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 431 | – | PB | |
40 |
Danielle Ertzner
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 430 | – | ||
41 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 416 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Jordan Eggleston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 415 | – | ||
43 |
Annika Alworth
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 407 | – | ||
44 |
Brecca Hawkins
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 406 | – | ||
45 |
Kaitlyn Miller
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 393 | +6.6% | PB | |
46 |
Bianca Ceolin
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 368 | – | ||
47 |
Grace Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 343 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lauren Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 318 | – | ||
49 |
Beazer Butler
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 284 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 11 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Melissa Mungroo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 5 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 667 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 603 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Melissa Mungroo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 566 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 561 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
7 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 558 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 541 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 538 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 537 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Hennessy
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 519 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 517 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
15 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 514 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brianna Disanti
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 507 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
19 |
Makenna Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 506 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Lilia Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 491 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Allison Swan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 481 | +6.9% | PB | |
23 |
Delaney Eichorn
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 478 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 478 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Lexi Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 467 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Alexandra Hoffman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 467 | – | ||
27 |
Jenna Keating
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 461 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chelsey Liu
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 453 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 450 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Sophia Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 450 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Perri Stahl
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
32 |
Myra Anne Martin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 443 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 442 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Grace Wey
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 429 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Alexa Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 410 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 404 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 385 | – | PB | |
38 |
Eleanor Tuerk
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 372 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 325 | -57.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +9.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +8.7% | PB | |
6 |
MORGAN Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Faith Alston
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Marlowe
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 2 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 523 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 491 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Keating
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 490 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Higgins
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 481 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 473 | – | PB | |
6 |
Samantha Marlowe
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 467 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 465 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Faith Alston
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 460 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 449 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
MORGAN Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 448 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 444 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 442 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 431 | – | PB | |
14 |
Janika Perezous
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 429 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jacey Hinton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 429 | – | ||
16 |
angela ritchie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 426 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 422 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Lindsey Case
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 420 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 415 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bella Kimbel
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 409 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Ettinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 408 | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Hall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 405 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Aylmer
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 404 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 404 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Frances Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 400 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alison Harvey
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 399 | – | ||
27 |
Maddie Gorruso
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 398 | – | ||
28 |
Hanna Schlegel
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 394 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leah Hoffman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 376 | – | ||
30 |
Payton Matejko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
31 |
Mashi Molligoda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 355 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lex Wallace
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 319 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Kim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 278 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Amelia Macholz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caterina Li
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | +8.9% | PB | |
9 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joy Jiang
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 444 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 418 | – | ||
3 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 407 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 397 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 392 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Macholz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 385 | – | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 382 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caterina Li
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 377 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 376 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Natalia Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 372 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 369 | – | PB | |
13 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 364 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 360 | – | ||
15 |
Evy Laursen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 359 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 355 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 354 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lydia Palmer
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 339 | – | ||
19 |
Annie Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 327 | – | ||
20 |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
21 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 314 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ainslie Milo
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 308 | – | ||
23 |
Suzy Aguirre
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 278 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 274 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
26 |
Abby Hunter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 259 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Phelps
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Schneider
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 302 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 268 | – | ||
3 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 262 | – | ||
4 |
Lorelei Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 256 | – | ||
5 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 251 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Phelps
Unattached
|
Unattached | 234 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Schneider
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 231 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Lenya Ryan
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – |