Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Katie Kennedy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 558 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Polemeni
Morris County
|
Morris County | 530 | +9.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Patricia Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 662 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Serena Derderian
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abby Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 647 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kristen Romano
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 645 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Patricia Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 642 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 639 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 635 | – | PB | |
9 |
Carly Dickson
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maeve Lersch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 619 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sonora Baker
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 617 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 609 | – | ||
14 |
Samm Neilson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 605 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 603 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 601 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
18 |
Helena Heuberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 596 | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Gabby Oliveri
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 587 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jesse Tobin
Pva
|
Pva | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kendall Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 582 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Brie Harnden
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
24 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 579 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Tina Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 574 | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Anna Pope
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 574 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bridget O'Shaughnessey
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 574 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jessica Guglielmo
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 571 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 568 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 568 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Reistle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Cochran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 560 | – | ||
33 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 559 | +7.3% | PB | |
34 |
Samantha Gallego
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 553 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Brabham
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 549 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Katie Davoud
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 546 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sabrina Turek
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bridget Bartley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 539 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gabriella Kuehhas
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cabell Whitlow
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 530 | – | PB | |
41 |
Katie Kennedy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
42 |
Karley Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 526 | – | ||
43 |
Catherine del Carmen
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 518 | – | PB | |
43 |
Meaghan Payne
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 518 | – | PB | |
45 |
Megan Hunter
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maggie Deppe-Walker
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 504 | – | PB | |
47 |
Claire McNeary
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dominique Carravetta
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
48 |
Kaitlyn Bansky
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 494 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ana Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 484 | +7.4% | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Lenz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 448 | +1.8% | PB | |
52 |
Ashley Alderson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 343 | – | ||
– |
Ally Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Radcliffe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Malloy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara Gaston
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 672 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Radcliffe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 659 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 654 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 644 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Malloy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 636 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 636 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Katrina Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 633 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Kasja Dymek
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sara Gaston
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 618 | – | PB | |
11 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 614 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 611 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 609 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lacey Kramer
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 604 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Hailey Jerew
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 600 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rabea Pfaff
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 596 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Virginia Lundeen
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 596 | – | PB | |
19 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 591 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Lauren Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Ringhoff
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
24 |
Annie Sanchez
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 567 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Clara Sato
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 566 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Maya Atkins
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 561 | – | PB | |
27 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 558 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 549 | +6.3% | PB | |
29 |
Katherine Baker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jenna Carastro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 541 | +9.2% | PB | |
31 |
Caroline Wing
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
32 |
Zoe Moore
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 538 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicole Ma
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 534 | – | PB | |
34 |
Addison Sanders
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 533 | – | ||
35 |
Grace Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 532 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexa O'Connor
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 526 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney Walker
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 525 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Shannon Welcome
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 525 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Amanda Blaha
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 524 | – | PB | |
40 |
Megan Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 522 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Olivia Berley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
42 |
Mia Beyerl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Christa Jones
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 517 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jordan Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 516 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 512 | – | ||
46 |
Audrey Hunter
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
47 |
Pleasant Palmer
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 510 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
CC Heuston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 509 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 505 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
51 |
Willow Clark
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 503 | – | PB | |
52 |
Annika Alworth
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 502 | – | ||
53 |
Madison Horacek
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 501 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Kaitlyn Miller
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 501 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Naomi Kissel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 498 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Paige Edmier
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 496 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Jordan Eggleston
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 495 | – | ||
58 |
Emily Mink
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 493 | +3.7% | PB | |
59 |
Bianca Ceolin
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 491 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Gabby Tosi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 491 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Julia Kral
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 489 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Allison Spielman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | +0.7% | PB | |
63 |
Katie Cantrell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 484 | +2.6% | PB | |
64 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 482 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Katelin Isakoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 481 | +4.8% | PB | |
66 |
Molly Ellor
The FISH
|
The FISH | 479 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hana Song
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
68 |
Emma Taylor
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 478 | +4.2% | PB | |
69 |
Julia Young
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
70 |
Abby Poole
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
71 |
Katarina Valentic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 475 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Jenna Leonard
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 475 | – | PB | |
73 |
Joanna McNulty
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 473 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Layan Keller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 472 | +5.2% | PB | |
75 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 470 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Isabel Harms
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
77 |
Abby Fierstos
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 467 | – | PB | |
78 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 462 | +1.9% | PB | |
79 |
Joanie Estabrook
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 461 | +2.7% | PB | |
80 |
Luzanne Draughon
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 459 | – | ||
81 |
Maya Kirl
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 454 | – | ||
82 |
Molly Wehner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 453 | +4.7% | PB | |
83 |
Ella Tarabocchia
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 449 | – | PB | |
84 |
Molly Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 447 | – | PB | |
85 |
Brecca Hawkins
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 445 | – | ||
86 |
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
87 |
Maria Peschio
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 377 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kelli O'Brien
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 287 | – | ||
– |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bridgette Kim
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Christina Cianciolo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sammy Lighty
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Prather Hargrove
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Madi Competello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Christina Cianciolo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 619 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sammy Lighty
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
4 |
Lauryn Johnson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 590 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Prather Hargrove
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 582 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madi Competello
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 574 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 571 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Douglass
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 570 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Lexi Freeman
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 568 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 567 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 561 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 555 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Emily Skilton
Morris County
|
Morris County | 555 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 547 | – | ||
17 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mia Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 542 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Wilcox
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 541 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Weiss
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 539 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Chelsey Liu
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
22 |
Kate Farmer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 528 | – | PB | |
23 |
Colby Hurt
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 522 | – | PB | |
25 |
Laurel Carey
Morris County
|
Morris County | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 512 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 511 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Myra Anne Martin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 504 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ashton Bedlack
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 504 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jacqueline Bedard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
31 |
Vivian Weng
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
32 |
Kathy Hammond
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 500 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 499 | +8.0% | PB | |
34 |
Becca Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Makenna Licking
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 493 | +0.2% | SB | |
35 |
Emily Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | – | PB | |
35 |
McKenna Witlin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 493 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sofie Davis
The FISH
|
The FISH | 493 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kate Saczawa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | – | ||
40 |
Alexa Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 490 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Melissa Mungroo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 490 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Cami Blair
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 489 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Olsen
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 485 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sally Ennis
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 485 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Jolie Le Fauve
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
46 |
Allie Hickey
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 483 | – | ||
47 |
Eleanor Tuerk
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 478 | – | ||
47 |
Allison Swan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 478 | +7.8% | PB | |
49 |
Sydney Whiting
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 475 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 472 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Tarrh
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sophia Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 462 | – | PB | |
53 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 461 | -39.3% | ||
54 |
Julia Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
55 |
Maggie McNamara
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 458 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Cleo Hendrickson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 456 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 454 | -1.8% | ||
58 |
Ashley Zicafoose
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 448 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 440 | +6.6% | PB | |
60 |
Katie Cooper
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 439 | -0.3% | ||
61 |
Perri Stahl
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 436 | – | PB | |
62 |
Brianna Disanti
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 435 | – | PB | |
63 |
Chloe Stepanek
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 432 | +1.0% | SB | |
63 |
Gabriella Pompilio
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
65 |
Tiffany Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 431 | +2.8% | PB | |
66 |
Elise Mozeleski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 430 | – | PB | |
67 |
Delaney Eichorn
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 418 | -2.8% | ||
68 |
Maddie Unowitz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 406 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Jenna Keating
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacey Hinton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Warner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Anita Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
MORGAN Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Payton Matejko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Faith Alston
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Warner
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
2 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 553 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Jacey Hinton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 542 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 537 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
MORGAN Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 503 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allison Martin
The FISH
|
The FISH | 484 | – | PB | |
7 |
Faith Alston
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anita Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 472 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Payton Matejko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
11 |
Izzy Pytel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 468 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jillian Johnson
The FISH
|
The FISH | 468 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 466 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Lindsey Case
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 465 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kylie Goit
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 461 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Kyla Grigg
The FISH
|
The FISH | 461 | – | PB | |
17 |
Frances Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 455 | – | PB | |
17 |
Miranda Doller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 455 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
angela ritchie
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 450 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Tuinman
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 449 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Fiske
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 444 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 442 | – | ||
23 |
Ela Miralao
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 435 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Haley Cisewski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 434 | +6.7% | PB | |
25 |
Alison Harvey
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 433 | – | ||
26 |
Ellie Monnig
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
27 |
Joanie Cash
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 429 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Bella Antoniuk
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 428 | -8.3% | ||
29 |
Lauren Aylmer
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 427 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Kemper John
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 427 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Megan Pulley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 427 | +7.3% | PB | |
32 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Sheble
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 424 | – | ||
34 |
Brin Kuzemka
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 415 | – | PB | |
35 |
Anna Watson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 412 | – | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Kim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 409 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Gorruso
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 407 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Schultz
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 406 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 405 | – | PB | |
40 |
Bella Kimbel
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 400 | +6.1% | PB | |
41 |
Quinn Chicoine
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 399 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Lex Wallace
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 398 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Emma Fenstermacher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 395 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Thomas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 394 | – | PB | |
45 |
Theresa Milio
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 385 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
Samantha Marlowe
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 378 | +5.2% | PB | |
47 |
Annika Schmidt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 365 | +4.1% | PB | |
48 |
Josette Wynn
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 360 | – | ||
49 |
Mashi Molligoda
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 318 | – | ||
– |
Gina DiLullo
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Kate Kelley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Ettinger
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Dunn
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Mairin O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Miller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ainslie Milo
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Stavropoulos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Thompson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 497 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Mairin O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Lucy Miller
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
4 |
Claire Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 459 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Heidi Stalkfleet
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
6 |
Ashley Kolessar
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 426 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Morris
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 425 | – | ||
8 |
Margaret Miao
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 423 | – | ||
9 |
Ainslie Milo
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 422 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Stavropoulos
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 421 | – | ||
11 |
Ellie Ahmed
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 417 | – | ||
12 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
13 |
CJ Song
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
14 |
Natalia Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 407 | – | PB | |
15 |
Suzy Aguirre
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 407 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mackenzie Ferguson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 402 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Murphy
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 393 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Joseph
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 393 | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Arndt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 391 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eleanor McMeen
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 388 | – | ||
21 |
Tilly Craddock
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 387 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 380 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Heilbrun
The FISH
|
The FISH | 367 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Mara Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 364 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lexie Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 360 | – | ||
25 |
Kylie Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 360 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lindsey Wright
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 359 | – | ||
28 |
Angelina Cakuls
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 356 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Lydia Palmer
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 348 | – | ||
31 |
Sophia Karras
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 344 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 331 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Camilla Fhon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 328 | – | ||
34 |
Liv Smith
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 323 | – | ||
35 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 322 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Sira Limbu
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Olsen
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 9 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Allie Hathaway
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 8 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Moehn
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Schneider
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Katherine Helms
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Eva Canning
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | +11.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Olsen
Fenton Area Swim Team
|
Fenton Area Swim Team | 425 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zoe Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 418 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Allie Hathaway
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 379 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Moehn
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 369 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 368 | – | ||
6 |
Katherine Helms
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 346 | – | ||
7 |
Eva Canning
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 345 | +11.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney DeBaecke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 344 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 343 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alex Schneider
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 342 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 335 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kathleen Modder
The FISH
|
The FISH | 332 | – | ||
13 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 330 | – | ||
14 |
Lilly Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 311 | – | ||
15 |
Cynthia Huang
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 298 | – | ||
16 |
Bridget ye
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 269 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Catherine Laur
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | – |