Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Frese
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 809 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 793 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 721 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Cseri
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Frese
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 702 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 700 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 647 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 686 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 679 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 679 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 678 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ayush Panda
Club O
|
Club O | 668 | – | PB | |
17 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Beach
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | -6.4% | ||
23 |
Will Miltenberger
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
24 |
Keegan Priest
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 617 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 616 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
27 |
Barrett Daily
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Finn Brooks
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 703 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 701 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 698 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Riggle
Pcst
|
Pcst | 600 | – | PB | |
33 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 693 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Stuart
Decatur County Sharks
|
Decatur County Sharks | 598 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 684 | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dalton Scheffer
Oak Hill
|
Oak Hill | 584 | – | PB | |
39 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
40 |
Joe Grese
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
41 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 573 | -3.0% | ||
42 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 568 | – | PB | |
43 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 561 | -5.4% | ||
44 |
Ryan Kozlowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
45 |
Daniel Ginder
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 551 | -3.6% | ||
46 |
Reece Renie
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 640 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 623 | -8.2% | ||
48 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
– |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | – |