Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh Robey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 652 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
3 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Bookstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 542 | -6.3% | ||
5 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
6 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 555 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
8 |
Shane Morison
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 479 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Doak Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
10 |
Matt Holmes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 479 | -4.5% | ||
11 |
Theo Drescher
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Alberino
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 568 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
15 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Gregory
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 429 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Ryan Chmielenski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 522 | – | PB | |
18 |
Garrett Finan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Cunningham
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 415 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Logan Stevenson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 410 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Gleb Babahov
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
22 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 717 | – | PB | |
23 |
John-Joseph Rieger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 474 | – | ||
24 |
Gabe Lao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
25 |
Jeremy Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Tyler Michael
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 349 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kenny Olivo
The FISH
|
The FISH | 343 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Demaree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 372 | -6.1% | ||
29 |
Rohit Savalgi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 305 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Kyle Woodson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 348 | – | ||
31 |
Ian Yung
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 301 | – | PB | |
32 |
Seth Sutton
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
33 |
Miles Guth
The FISH
|
The FISH | 253 | – | ||
34 |
Tommy Rustia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 276 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Rafael Franco
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 268 | – | ||
36 |
040405yutamats Matsuki
The FISH
|
The FISH | 485 | – | ||
37 |
Bayard Breen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Harlan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 139 | – | ||
39 |
Bobby Allums
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 104 | – | ||
40 |
Mike Chu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 102 | – | ||
41 |
Cyrus Kuester-Ha
The FISH
|
The FISH | 451 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Lu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 715 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
3 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 659 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reese Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 673 | +1.9% | SB | |
5 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Sam O'Brien
The FISH
|
The FISH | 702 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 641 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 642 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Mason Greenblatt
The FISH
|
The FISH | 581 | – | ||
11 |
Marcelo Coray
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 579 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 594 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 581 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Mathew Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 560 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 565 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Josh Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 597 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Joel Harman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
18 |
Sebastian Ludwig
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 523 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 484 | – | ||
20 |
AJ Muir
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
21 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
22 |
Valentine Vlasov
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
23 |
Cole Eisner
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 423 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Santiago Ludwig
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 462 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Alex Vlasov
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
27 |
Sorab Aman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Williams
The FISH
|
The FISH | 407 | – | ||
29 |
Kenny Olivo
The FISH
|
The FISH | 330 | – | ||
30 |
Walker Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 311 | -5.0% | ||
31 |
Trent Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 318 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Dugan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
33 |
Tommy Rustia
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 315 | – | ||
34 |
Ulrich Tiago
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 228 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Greenberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Patrick Andrews
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Hartshorn
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
4 |
Aiken Do
The FISH
|
The FISH | 779 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 680 | – | ||
6 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 684 | – | ||
7 |
Brian Buchanan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
8 |
Jett Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Vu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Lincicum
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
11 |
Jeremy Anderson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 567 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ray Gao
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
13 |
Casey Meretta
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Beckman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
15 |
Philip Olender
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
16 |
Rhys Shields
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
17 |
Peter James
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
18 |
Kai Jackson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
19 |
Logan Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Peterson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 465 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
John Dodd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 369 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Luke Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
23 |
Calvin Paradise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
24 |
Chase Koller
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
25 |
Graham Schultz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
26 |
Parker Koenig
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 424 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Strotheide
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
28 |
Zack Mitarotonda
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 318 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sean Cloutier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 384 | – | ||
30 |
Tristan Boyd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 367 | – | ||
31 |
Michael James
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 350 | – | ||
32 |
Chris Bunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
33 |
Leo Sowers
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
34 |
Carson Taylor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
35 |
Brandon Gardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 296 | – | ||
36 |
Charlie Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 291 | – | ||
37 |
Chris Shankle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
38 |
Neco Unsal
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 184 | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Ly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 247 | – | ||
40 |
Dax Gorman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 241 | – | ||
41 |
Alex Rudick
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 240 | – | ||
42 |
Mason Worst
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 237 | – | ||
43 |
Joey Bliem
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 220 | – | ||
44 |
Steven Jungers
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 140 | – | ||
45 |
RJ Gaskins
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 194 | – | ||
46 |
Joshua Cai
Life Time Mid-Atlantic
|
Life Time Mid-Atlantic | 188 | – | ||
47 |
Leo Sisto
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 102 | – | ||
48 |
David Read
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 71 | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Jia
Dragon Swim Team
|
Dragon Swim Team | ||
2 |
Sebastien Nappi
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | ||
3 |
Jackson Tishler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | ||
4 |
Phillip Kim
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club |