Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Mrak
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 440 | ||
2 |
Ian Goodyear S8sb8sm8
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 283 | ||
3 |
Tiegan McDevittS9SB8SM9
Duncan Swim Team
|
Duncan Swim Team | 257 | ||
4 |
Logan GodsoeS10SB9SM10
Waveriders Swim Club
|
Waveriders Swim Club | 235 | ||
5 |
James KwaksistalaS9SB8SM9
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 183 | ||
6 |
Peter Havers S6sb6sm6
Tyee Aquatic Club
|
Tyee Aquatic Club | 55 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hau-Li Fan
UBC dolphins
|
UBC dolphins | 746 | PB | |
2 |
Jon McKay
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 745 | ||
3 |
Nicolas Hernandez
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 717 | PB | |
4 |
Victor Uemura
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 640 | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Phillips
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 629 | ||
6 |
Angel Rodriguez
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 601 | ||
7 |
Alexander Bridgman
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 563 | ||
8 |
Ryan Moir
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 550 | ||
9 |
Iain Reinboth
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 528 | ||
10 |
Fynn Heaney-Corns
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 521 | ||
11 |
Matthew Nesdoly
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 510 | ||
– |
Quinton Richert
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Dimitrov
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 683 | – | ||
2 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dmitriy Lim
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 650 | – | PB | |
4 |
Micah Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 627 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Savage
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 610 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Chan
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
8 |
Samuel Pei
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
9 |
Artem Kuklev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 606 | – | ||
10 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 602 | – | ||
11 |
Justice Migneault
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
12 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Andersen
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 530 | – | ||
14 |
Wayland Wang
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Dickson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 463 | – |