Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 740 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 717 | – | ||
4 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
6 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 697 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
9 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
10 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 662 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
13 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
14 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 609 | – | ||
16 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
17 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 581 | – | ||
18 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
19 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
21 |
Fern Garcia
DFAC
|
DFAC | 549 | – | ||
22 |
Lydia Collins
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
23 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
23 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 515 | – | ||
25 |
Ana Eurich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 520 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 507 | – | ||
27 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
28 |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 482 | – | PB | |
29 |
Clara Huskin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 463 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 451 | – | PB | |
32 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
33 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 446 | – | PB | |
34 |
Katy Parisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 442 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
36 |
Brooklyn Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | 437 | – | ||
37 |
Kinzie Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 434 | – | ||
38 |
Lily Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
39 |
Sydney Grohman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 416 | – | ||
40 |
Mary Green
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 417 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 417 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
43 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 397 | – | ||
44 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 379 | – | ||
45 |
Kimberly Hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 390 | – | ||
46 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
47 |
Morgan Antinoja
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
48 |
Serena Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 362 | – | ||
49 |
Corinne Etzelmueller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 362 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Sophia Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 366 | – | ||
51 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 355 | – | ||
52 |
Esther Zelenovskiy
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
53 |
Lauren Vander Sanden
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 349 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rachel Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 334 | – | ||
55 |
Kenzi Matson
DFAC
|
DFAC | 343 | – | PB | |
56 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 341 | – | ||
57 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 338 | – | ||
58 |
Lindsey Evenson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 306 | – | PB | |
59 |
Julia Mahsem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 300 | – | ||
60 |
Natalie Harms
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 299 | – | ||
61 |
Rebekah Morici
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 274 | – | ||
62 |
Lauren Elrod
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 280 | – | ||
63 |
Corrina Winkler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 274 | – | ||
64 |
Samantha Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 228 | – | ||
65 |
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 221 | – | ||
66 |
Anina Lee
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 197 | – | ||
67 |
Katherina Maupin
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 153 | – | ||
68 |
Hannah Koch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 92 | – | PB | |
69 |
Megan Rakow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 58 | – | PB | |
– |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Cassie Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Nelson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ann VanHout
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ollie Marty
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Koehler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasey Fenske
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 746 | – | ||
2 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 745 | – | ||
3 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riley Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 649 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 642 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alden Von Bargen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | +11.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
9 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 548 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 575 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Nadiya Muzyka
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 505 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 533 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jamie Peterson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sophia Pierce
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
19 |
Gabriela Goodbear
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 482 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline VanBell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
22 |
Maya Frodl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | ||
23 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 458 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 443 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Zena Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
27 |
Kaleigh Kraus
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
28 |
Lindsey Landvatter
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 381 | – | ||
29 |
Alexandra Barho
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 380 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Kristen Menge
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 406 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hanna DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 392 | – | PB | |
32 |
Danielle Laibly
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 361 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 382 | – | PB | |
34 |
Catherine Seiberlich
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
35 |
Julia Thain
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 339 | – | ||
36 |
Ellie Kisiolek
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 368 | – | PB | |
37 |
Morgen Frausto
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
38 |
Jenna Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | 360 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lauren Spiller
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 322 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maegan Wozniak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
41 |
Taliah Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 300 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jessica Wolf
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 326 | – | ||
43 |
Sara Morehouse
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 286 | – | ||
44 |
Andrea Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 313 | – | PB | |
45 |
Julia Schultz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 312 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sydney Hannert
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 281 | – | PB | |
47 |
REBECCA YANG
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 309 | – | PB | |
48 |
Isabella Marshall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 276 | – | ||
49 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 299 | – | PB | |
50 |
Elaine Proefrock
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 269 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alice Berezovski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 285 | – | PB | |
52 |
Becca Koch
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 244 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Hodson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 262 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maddy Mashlan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 222 | – | ||
55 |
Kayla Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 237 | – | PB | |
56 |
Juliette Pisciotta
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 182 | – | ||
57 |
Norah Paulsen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 171 | – | PB | |
58 |
Hannah Grindle
DFAC
|
DFAC | 145 | – | ||
59 |
Evelyn Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 142 | – | ||
60 |
Ava Keller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 135 | – | PB | |
61 |
Kimberly Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 156 | – | ||
62 |
Julia Yang
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 155 | – | PB | |
63 |
Leah Sheriff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 108 | – | ||
64 |
Sofia Salko
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 103 | – | ||
65 |
Abigail Roberts
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 85 | – | ||
– |
Ada Schaefer
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Kalish
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Moore
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Campana
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kara Cowell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Jex
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 763 | – | PB | |
2 |
Melana Zeinert
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 586 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
4 |
Hailey Tierney
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 638 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
7 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
8 |
Peyton Drexler
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 505 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Cera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Jessica Lanza
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 492 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paris Fullerton
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 581 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Jankowski
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Alf
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 471 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 569 | +2.5% | SB | |
15 |
Lily Rosenau
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
16 |
MaryClaire Kopfer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
17 |
Caitie Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 452 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maia Blas
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
19 |
Molli Peterson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 447 | – | ||
20 |
Aly Schaefer
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 435 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 428 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Taryn Gielow
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lilly Kowalske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 416 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 495 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lillian Talbert
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 378 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kayla Vanderhoef
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
27 |
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Rose Laemmrich
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 354 | – | PB | |
30 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 436 | – | PB | |
31 |
Juliana Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 340 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ela Sparks
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ellison Denman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 337 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Reagan Jimenez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 333 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Tait Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 426 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Natalie Schwaab
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 333 | – | ||
37 |
Michelle Martin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 328 | – | PB | |
38 |
Payton Meyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 327 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kayla Knaffla
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 321 | – | PB | |
40 |
Abigail Lotz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 309 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emma Seibel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 398 | – | ||
42 |
Liv Miller
DFAC
|
DFAC | 301 | – | PB | |
43 |
Natalee Hahn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 389 | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 375 | – | ||
45 |
Alli Hemp
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 282 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brooklynn Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 370 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Sammy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
48 |
Maria Bowen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 257 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kendra Simson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 212 | – | ||
50 |
Lexus Vang
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 131 | – | ||
– |
Sandra Nikolaus
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Purcell
DFAC
|
DFAC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Inkmann
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 443 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Breleigh Ganshert
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 432 | – | ||
5 |
Cecilia Bowen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 432 | – | PB | |
6 |
Raina Samosorn
DFAC
|
DFAC | 369 | – | ||
7 |
Zoe Gruber
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 494 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 334 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Ally Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 486 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 290 | – | PB | |
11 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
12 |
Jordan Kruger
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 247 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nadia Marchionda
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 244 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Sarubbi
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 363 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 175 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
17 |
Taylor Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 150 | – | PB |