1
|
Kelly Edwards
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick
|
SO
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Ethan Barrow
Laurel
|
Laurel
|
SR
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Matt Williams
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
JR
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Logan Miller
Oak Grove
|
Oak Grove
|
JR
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Jordan Kojima
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
SO
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Blake Rutherford
Picayune Memorial
|
Picayune Memorial
|
JR
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Matthew Hilton
Brandon
|
Brandon
|
SO
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
T.J. Haas
Saint Stanislaus
|
Saint Stanislaus
|
SO
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Will Pillow
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
SO
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Asa Humpherys
Oak Grove
|
Oak Grove
|
SO
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Wesley Bryan
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
SR
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Andrew Gargiulo
Saint Stanislaus
|
Saint Stanislaus
|
JR
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Trent Sanford
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
JR
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Owen Terry
West Jones
|
West Jones
|
JR
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Chris Boucher
Biloxi
|
Biloxi
|
FR
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Taylor Harris
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
8
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Samuel Di
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Colton Fremont
Tupelo
|
Tupelo
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Jason Freeland
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Cade Sherman
West Jones
|
West Jones
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Daniel Mossing
Oxford
|
Oxford
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Coewan Hill
Gulfport
|
Gulfport
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Nicholas Riso
Picayune Memorial
|
Picayune Memorial
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Connor McClendon
Clinton
|
Clinton
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Phillip Burnett
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
Saint Andrews Episcopal
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Zach Pinkerton
Cleveland Central
|
Cleveland Central
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Wilhelm Liano
Starkville
|
Starkville
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
William Horner
Warren Central
|
Warren Central
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Russell Colby
D'Iberville
|
D'Iberville
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sean Lenes
Saint Stanislaus
|
Saint Stanislaus
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Paul West
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
Saint Joseph Catholic
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Jeffery McCullough
Petal
|
Petal
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Chris Guice
Biloxi
|
Biloxi
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Will Shirley
West Point
|
West Point
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Aaron Leininger
Cleveland Central
|
Cleveland Central
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Tino Gonzalez
Ocean Springs
|
Ocean Springs
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Josh Dittmann
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Steven Warren
West Point
|
West Point
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Stefan Hairston
Columbus
|
Columbus
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jimmy McMackin
Saint Patrick
|
Saint Patrick
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
David Cuff
Harrison Central
|
Harrison Central
|
SR
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jonathan Haynes
Cleveland Central
|
Cleveland Central
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Joseph Branson
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
7
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Dylan Young
Amory
|
Amory
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Israel Thompson
Harrison Central
|
Harrison Central
|
FR
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jordan Williams
Northwest Rankin
|
Northwest Rankin
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lan Tolleson
Madison Central
|
Madison Central
|
8
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chad Lenes
Saint Stanislaus
|
Saint Stanislaus
|
SO
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Isaac Perez
Biloxi
|
Biloxi
|
JR
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chris Smith
Petal
|
Petal
|
SR
|
NS
|
–
|
|