Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Worthington
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
William Huang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Henderson Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Preston Bonadiman
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Wilson
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jared Miao
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Jang
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Adam Mirjanian
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Huang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Henderson Louviere
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Worthington
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | ||
4 |
Marco Dinarte
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Preston Bonadiman
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Wilson
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Jang
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Jared Miao
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Adam Mirjanian
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Eli Williams
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Zhang
Hillside Aquatic Team
|
Hillside Aquatic Team | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Xu
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Rios
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mani Roshandel
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aaron Martin
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
AV Frog Aquatics Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Gerald Griffin
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Garrison Veron
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Meyer
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Tenoch Sanchez
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Galvan
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | – | +2.4% | SB | |
22 |
Jeffrey Morris
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Juan Ladinez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | ||
24 |
Alex Hale
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Andre Law
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Karl Puttler
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | +2.6% | SB | |
27 |
Sean Katzmann
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Adam Schroeder
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Joshua Audiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chalmers Tse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Tommy Park
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Louis Cerda
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Reid Brophy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Marko Farkas
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Evean Benito Matondo
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Wang
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Kosmal
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Fletcher Dementyev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chalmers Tse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Louis Cerda
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Park
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Reid Brophy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | ||
6 |
Marko Farkas
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Eric Wang
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Evean Benito Matondo
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Fletcher Dementyev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Kosmal
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Yang
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Francisco Aguilar
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Bender
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Elliot Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Vinh
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Liu
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Atom Hashimoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Evan Siriban
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Edera
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Joson
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Noah Garza
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Thien-Sam Luyen
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Aymeric Olvera
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | – | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Marble
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Jaden Sy
Hillside Aquatic Team
|
Hillside Aquatic Team | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Luka Samardzija
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Nolan Nguyen
Chawp
|
Chawp | – | – | ||
28 |
Nic Parrott
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Raymond Li
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Mason McEwen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Josiah Anich
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | – | ||
32 |
Justin Li
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Lauritzen
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | – | – | ||
34 |
Aaron Lee
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Haddad
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Santiago Grases
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Martilla
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Davis DeAnda
Riverside Poly
|
Riverside Poly | – | – | ||
39 |
Mitchell Takata
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Sean Lagbao
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Vass
AV Frog Aquatics Club
|
AV Frog Aquatics Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Colin Jue
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
43 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -3.6% | ||
44 |
Terrance Fung
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | – | -5.9% | ||
– |
Derek Leung
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Teeraniti
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Moore
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Igor Benderskii
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Wyatt Miner
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Di Bello
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Coen Goldstein
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 12 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Rincon
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Russell Tsai
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Cyril Reyes
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Cao
Fontana Aquatics Club
|
Fontana Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Austin Morse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
JJ Hah
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Rylan Miao
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Rogers
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Pham
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Max Wilson
Desert Aquatics
|
Desert Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Christian Villanueva
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Vincent Calta
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
20 |
AJ Stephens
Hillside Aquatic Team
|
Hillside Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Zachary Wang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Bryce Hitter
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Ben Shiotsu
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
24 |
Justin Lee
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Batu Kraveishvili
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Zhen
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Chiu
Crown City Aquatics Club
|
Crown City Aquatics Club | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Angelo Vilchez-Fortunic
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Capili
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Devis
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Eron Li
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 16 | +11.2% | PB | |
4 |
Grant He
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alec Chang
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Peter Gusev
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Guo
Circle City Aquatics of Corona
|
Circle City Aquatics of Corona | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Low
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Javier Cuevas
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Kim
KLG Sports Swim Team
|
KLG Sports Swim Team | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
11 |
Eddie Tang
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Colton Patison
Chawp
|
Chawp | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Titus Elliott
Hemet Valley Dolphins
|
Hemet Valley Dolphins | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gerald Christoff Garcia
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Bavly Morgan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Henry Yang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Otis Tsai
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB |