Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Poynter
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Artz
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Cole Weisz
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Hedge
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Reed Bergman
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cayden Hare
JAWS
|
JAWS | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jarod Smith
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 11 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Mason Kuhn
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alex Meier
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jaden Rittenbach
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Herman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchell Taydus
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaun Mengelkoch
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jacob Smith
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Porter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Stangeland
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Brayden Rygh
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Max Sassi
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Easton Evanoff
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Payton Gabel
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Poynter
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jakob Craven
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jonathan Babcock
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Kingsly
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
John Emerson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Kalvoda
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Haug
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Isaiah Skiple
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Max Rokke
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Miller
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | – | – | ||
19 |
Josh Kuhn
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | ||
20 |
Benjamin Vetter
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | ||
21 |
Malcolm Hunter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Eric Krug
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Sam Roehl
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | – | ||
24 |
Steve Novak
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Nathaniel Hagen
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lauden Gums
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | ||
27 |
Marco Kojic
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | – | ||
28 |
Keegan Summers
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Carter Scott
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | – | – | ||
30 |
Bailey Decker
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Lemke
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Nissen
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Logan Rist
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 17 | ||
3 |
Jayden Ahmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 16 | ||
4 |
Tanner Haag
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Garrett Wick
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 14 | ||
6 |
Nate Demmons
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 13 | ||
7 |
Jadyn Glasser
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
James Richards
Williston Sea Lions
|
Williston Sea Lions | 11 | ||
9 |
Ryder Myers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 9 | ||
10 |
Matthew Baranko
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Logan Bradley
JAWS
|
JAWS | 6 | ||
12 |
Maverick Seidel
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 5 |