Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Lord
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
CheyChey Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Stough
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meagan Furman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Mia Bindon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
13 |
Elise Chastain
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Ravenna Brandon
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Anna Witt Cooke
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
17 |
Madison Carmichael
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bella Loos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Mary Nelson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Stull
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Caroline Wilber
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ameera Edwards
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Crather
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
25 |
Annabelle Hosemann
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Trinity Lamb
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaelyn Mitchell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Ciara Darr
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Christina Embry
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lily Cuesta
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Victoria Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Mamie Waters
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Elliana Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Brina Loos
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -20.6% | ||
– |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Herring
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anabelle Baldwin
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Williams
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Childress
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Johanna Beauchamp
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +10.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Harvill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Claire Perez
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Addison Brock
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
8 |
Lola Cuesta
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Virginia Bell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Ishwara Edwards
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Mary Tindle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Eden Parker
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Kaybella Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -15.8% | ||
14 |
Hazel Geha
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Skidmore
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – |