Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson McAfee
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
– |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Bregoff
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 9 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Cody Hatton
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aras Kavaliauskas
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Babushkin
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Jackman
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tino Gaudreau
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hunter Allen
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | SB | |
9 |
Jeremy Schel
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Matt Tarr
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Patrick Arriagada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Jesse Zoffer
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Struble
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sammy Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Turner
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Kennedy
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
11 |
Jaxson Brookshier
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | – | – | ||
12 |
Jace Domster
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Boro
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | ||
15 |
Jack McGarry
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Nicolas Tovar
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Jayce Masters
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Skarie
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Faro
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Barral
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Sosa
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miguel Genung
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jr. Erisman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amir Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
James McGarry
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Furnare
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | ||
2 |
Evan Dyett
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 7 | ||
3 |
Adam Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 |