1
|
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
634
|
PB
|
2
|
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
555
|
|
3
|
Rapha Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
630
|
|
4
|
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
435
|
PB
|
5
|
Ramon Arosemena
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
420
|
|
6
|
Christopher Brache
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
404
|
PB
|
7
|
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
422
|
|
8
|
Jared Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
447
|
PB
|
9
|
Alec Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
404
|
PB
|
10
|
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
359
|
PB
|
10
|
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
388
|
PB
|
12
|
Dylan Tamaroff
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast
|
|
374
|
|
13
|
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
374
|
PB
|
14
|
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
357
|
|
15
|
Jesus Lopez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
295
|
PB
|
16
|
Claudio Reveron
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
275
|
|
17
|
Jesus Lucas
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
275
|
|
18
|
Jack D'Avi
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
269
|
|
19
|
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
252
|
|
20
|
Maxwell Myerson
Eagles Swim Club
|
Eagles Swim Club
|
|
175
|
PB
|
21
|
Nicholas Salazar
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
124
|
PB
|
22
|
Randol Recio
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
170
|
PB
|
23
|
Carlos Garriga
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
114
|
|
24
|
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
|
164
|
|
25
|
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
159
|
|
26
|
Runji Zhao
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
84
|
|
27
|
Isiah Reilly
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
151
|
PB
|
28
|
Nicolas Doletina
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
116
|
PB
|
29
|
Ronald Hache
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
86
|
|
30
|
Mikey Sell
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
93
|
PB
|
31
|
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
31
|
|
32
|
Devin Dragoni
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
|
5
|
|
33
|
Scott Coleman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
|
2
|
|
34
|
Ethan Mimick
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics
|
|
2
|
|
35
|
Juan Orellana
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
2
|
|
–
|
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jeffrey Escobar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Tommy Lorenz
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alejandro Quinones
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Spada
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carlos Vazquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucas Machado
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shane Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Daniel Monastirsky
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|