Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 12 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 802 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 802 | – | PB | |
3 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 790 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 759 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 766 | -1.0% | ||
X |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 728 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Erin Doruska
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 725 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | – | ||
8 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
9 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 710 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 700 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 721 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 708 | +4.3% | SB | |
13 |
Emily Haan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 707 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 693 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 691 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
18 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 679 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 677 | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 669 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 662 | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 662 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
27 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 652 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 652 | – | ||
29 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 650 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Elsie Groebner
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 662 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Lizzie Zeller
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
32 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 660 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 647 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 644 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 655 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 648 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Katie Broderick
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 647 | – | PB | |
41 |
Melina Hughes
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 630 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 629 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 634 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 633 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
47 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 628 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Zory Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 614 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Pawlaski
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 626 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
52 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 625 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Emma Bachelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
54 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 610 | +3.2% | SB | |
55 |
Grace Considine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 605 | – | ||
56 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 616 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Christina Ware
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 594 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Lexi Lee
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
59 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 613 | -2.8% | ||
60 |
Sara Anderson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 600 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Ella Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 599 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 596 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 595 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
66 |
Elizabeth Kelzer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
67 |
Morgan Jones
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 587 | +6.2% | SB | |
68 |
Kasey Dunn
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 599 | +0.0% | PB | |
69 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 597 | -0.9% | ||
70 |
Emily Guo
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 580 | -0.8% | ||
71 |
Kasey McArdle
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
72 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 577 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
74 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
75 |
Abby Hobrough
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 587 | +4.1% | PB | |
76 |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 581 | – | PB | |
77 |
Anya Koenigsfeld
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 576 | +2.4% | PB | |
78 |
Clare Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 562 | – | PB | |
79 |
Macy Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 573 | -2.7% | ||
79 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
81 |
Abbey Cornelius
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 572 | +0.5% | SB | |
82 |
Sarah O'Connor
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 559 | -2.1% | ||
83 |
Emma Berdelman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
84 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 557 | – | ||
85 |
Lydia Johnston
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
85 |
Clara Wodny
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 567 | +0.0% | PB | |
87 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
88 |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
89 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
90 |
Kylie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 561 | -2.1% | ||
91 |
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 547 | -1.8% | ||
92 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
92 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 558 | +4.9% | PB | |
94 |
Ally McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | -2.4% | ||
95 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 542 | +0.1% | SB | |
96 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 537 | +2.0% | PB | |
97 |
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
98 |
Ainsley Krug
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 536 | -2.6% | ||
99 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
100 |
Renee Plassman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 545 | +1.0% | SB | |
101 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
102 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
103 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
104 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 523 | -2.2% | ||
105 |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
106 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
107 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
108 |
Kailee Shermak
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 525 | -2.5% | ||
109 |
Anna Thiel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 525 | +2.5% | PB | |
110 |
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 510 | – | ||
110 |
Rachel Studer
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 510 | – | ||
112 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
113 |
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
114 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
115 |
Chloe Marquis
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 519 | – | ||
116 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 499 | +1.2% | SB | |
117 |
Maddy Mjoen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 498 | -3.9% | ||
118 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 494 | -4.3% | ||
119 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 494 | -0.3% | ||
120 |
Amanda Iverson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 505 | +0.3% | SB | |
121 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 504 | -10.1% | ||
122 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
122 |
Shea Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 491 | -1.2% | ||
124 |
Myah Rozinek
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 500 | -0.8% | ||
124 |
Tallulah Letscher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
126 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
127 |
Roxy Matlashewski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 484 | -0.8% | ||
127 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 484 | -6.0% | ||
129 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
130 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
131 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 483 | -2.7% | ||
132 |
Elizabeth Grassley
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 492 | -0.8% | ||
133 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 480 | – | PB | |
134 |
Taylor Barabash
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
135 |
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 478 | +0.9% | SB | |
136 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 477 | -0.1% | ||
137 |
Madison Batkiewicz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
138 |
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 471 | -1.4% | ||
139 |
Emily Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 470 | – | PB | |
140 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 460 | -6.8% | ||
141 |
Maddy Olson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 468 | -2.4% | ||
142 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 477 | – | PB | |
143 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
144 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 463 | – | ||
145 |
Elle Kramer
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 462 | -0.8% | ||
146 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
147 |
Daisy Lang
WEST
|
WEST | 469 | -0.4% | ||
148 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
149 |
Mina Mandic
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 461 | – | PB | |
150 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
151 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
152 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 433 | -6.5% | ||
153 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
154 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 439 | +4.3% | PB | |
155 |
Andie Timpe
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 438 | -8.9% | ||
156 |
Madeline Heffernan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 437 | -1.5% | ||
157 |
Elinor Glass
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
158 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 435 | -4.2% | ||
159 |
Lydia Gengler
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 445 | +1.4% | PB | |
160 |
Val Childs
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 428 | -3.4% | ||
161 |
Nicki Lindsay
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
162 |
Victoria Sigfrid
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
163 |
Sara Schrag
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 437 | +2.7% | PB | |
164 |
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 424 | -4.2% | ||
165 |
Claire Wedewer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 429 | – | PB | |
166 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 417 | -3.1% | ||
167 |
Olivia Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 425 | – | ||
168 |
Megan West
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 425 | -4.4% | ||
169 |
Hannah Tang
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 410 | -1.8% | ||
170 |
Kelsey Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 408 | – | ||
171 |
Lucy Peterson
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
172 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 406 | – | ||
173 |
Shivani Pargal
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 417 | – | PB | |
174 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 412 | -0.6% | ||
175 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 398 | -1.0% | ||
176 |
Mia Opsahl
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 397 | – | PB | |
177 |
Lauren Sulentic
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 406 | – | ||
178 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 394 | – | ||
179 |
Maddy Albert-Nelson
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 402 | – | ||
180 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 391 | -3.3% | ||
181 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 384 | -7.3% | ||
182 |
Jenna Holmgren
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 383 | -3.6% | ||
182 |
Kristen Ho
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 383 | -1.7% | ||
184 |
Sydney Bohn
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 390 | -1.7% | ||
185 |
Sami Friedrich
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 378 | -9.4% | ||
186 |
Elsa Bixby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 387 | – | PB | |
187 |
Madeline Starr
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 386 | – | PB | |
X |
Rebecca Goodman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 385 | +3.0% | PB | |
188 |
Ali Hall
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 384 | -5.3% | ||
189 |
Eva Grant
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 372 | -3.0% | ||
190 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 354 | +1.7% | PB | |
191 |
Andrea Voelker
WEST
|
WEST | 353 | – | ||
192 |
Amelia Grady
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 362 | -1.2% | ||
193 |
Alison Wyatt
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 361 | -2.1% | ||
194 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
195 |
Hattie Kugler
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 356 | – | ||
196 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 342 | -6.4% | ||
197 |
Shannon Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 340 | -6.4% | ||
198 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 334 | – | ||
X |
Emma Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 327 | – | PB | |
X |
Simone Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 326 | – | ||
199 |
Katelin Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 307 | – | ||
200 |
Emily Pelszynski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 305 | -6.8% | ||
201 |
Gabrielle Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 303 | – | ||
202 |
Megan Drumm
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
203 |
Chloe Beckman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 302 | – | ||
204 |
Wynter Knowler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 266 | – | ||
X |
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 271 | – | PB | |
205 |
Morgan Maras
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 258 | – | ||
X |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 247 | -2.2% | ||
206 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 195 | – | ||
X |
Lauren Shovelson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 183 | – | ||
– |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Knuth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Shurmur
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Smoley
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cindy Zhou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlotte Snyder
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Hintermeister
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Rau
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maeve Cleary
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Makena Boyko
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – |