Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Connor Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Chelstrom
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Darlinger
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Kastan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Zuiker
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Ruhde
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jimmy Senese
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sathya Subramanian
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kevin Wu
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Schrey
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Bryan Ellig
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nate Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brian Daugherty
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Purdy
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jake Pors
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Adrian Wlodarz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Jensen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Greg Baranov
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Evan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Forrest Coleman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Noah Ellis
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Paulin Gjika
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Amir Aliyev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Evan Villeneuve
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Taylor Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
42 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
43 |
Benjamin Bochenski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Alexander Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Tony Mrozowski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Ben Gabbey
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Matthew Kelland
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Peter Coleman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Nick Konstantos
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Won-woo Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.9% | SB | |
52 |
Nathan Gupton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Ethan Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
55 |
John Carroll
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
George Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Nick Schuster
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Ryan Doerrer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
60 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Jacob Hall
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Collin Sell
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Maksym Rybchuk
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Reidar Erbe
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +1.8% | SB | |
67 |
Sam Keeley
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
David Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -0.4% | ||
69 |
Joshua Nam
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
James Steininger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
71 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Austin Nguyen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
73 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
75 |
Cole Stepanovich
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
77 |
Josh Hyun
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
78 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
79 |
Alex Dunn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Euan Ko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
81 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Benjamin Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
84 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
85 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
86 |
Jack Keeley
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Zachary Diaz
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
88 |
Ethan Schillinger
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
89 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.2% | ||
90 |
Jack Foster
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
91 |
Ethan Staub
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
93 |
Andy Wang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Mason Hergert
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
95 |
Benjamyn Shanahan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
96 |
Denis Lazaj
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +0.9% | SB | |
97 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
98 |
Alex Shen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Tim Karubas
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
100 |
Noah Buening
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
101 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -1.5% | ||
103 |
Brandon Boyer
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
104 |
Matthew Serlin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
105 |
Jon Wroblewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.4% | ||
106 |
Justin Rummelhart
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
108 |
Payton Markowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
109 |
Nicholas Reid
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
110 |
Andrew Tonkovic
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
111 |
Arnav Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
112 |
Marcel Tegos
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
113 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Mason Kelsey
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
115 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Steven Gorski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -2.3% | ||
117 |
Adrian Stankovic
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -1.8% | ||
118 |
Ryan Bowering
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
119 |
Benjamin Zwolenik
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
120 |
Abraham Balding
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
121 |
Anthony Crudele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
122 |
Emmet Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +0.7% | PB | |
123 |
Keith Fernandez
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
124 |
Michael Boyle
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
124 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
126 |
Will Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
127 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
128 |
Malhar Kate
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
129 |
Matthew Bass
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -2.4% | ||
130 |
Dima Kondrashev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
131 |
Dylan Osvatic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.0% | ||
132 |
Matthew Mcalpin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
133 |
Collin Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | 0.0% | ||
134 |
Trevor Galligan
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
135 |
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +0.2% | PB | |
136 |
Nathaniel Jefferson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
137 |
Spencer Vecchione
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
138 |
Aarav Barde
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
139 |
Michael Kaczmarek
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
140 |
Rahul Kalavagunta
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
141 |
Jake McDowell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
142 |
Nick Barreto
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
143 |
Nathaniel Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
144 |
Austin Kaja
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
145 |
Matthew Mercurio
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
146 |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
147 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
148 |
Anthony Anagnostopoulos
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
149 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
150 |
Caden Ayala
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
151 |
Colin Duller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.9% | ||
152 |
Joshua Grant
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
153 |
Aiden Dunn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
154 |
Samuel Cobb
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
155 |
Robert Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
156 |
Nate Klitzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
157 |
Aiden O'Malley
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
158 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +2.3% | SB | |
159 |
Christopher Scheck
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | +1.6% | PB | |
160 |
Eric Zhou
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
161 |
Ted Plewa
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
162 |
Benjamin Payette
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | PB | |
163 |
Finley Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -3.6% | ||
164 |
Charlie Julien
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
165 |
Rowan Tichelaar
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – | ||
166 |
Dylan Scoville
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
167 |
Jack Falejczyk
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | – | – | ||
168 |
Will Gardy
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -4.2% | ||
169 |
Ethan Massey
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | -2.4% | ||
170 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
171 |
Elan Goldman
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
172 |
Lucas Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.0% | ||
173 |
Gavin Marifke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
174 |
Rohil Bose
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
175 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
176 |
Luke Schermerhorn
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Woodham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Ceh
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brock Volden
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neal Paul
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Blackledge
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Reed
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Calvin Klemetson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachariah Pape
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sahil Soni
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Lowenthal
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Wojtowicz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Richie He
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Duncan Fox
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Mathew
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Ponte
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Habermehl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Menezes
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Trygar
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Luksich
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alec Arnold
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |