Site logo

FHSAA 1A State Championships

  • Completed
  • Nov. 04, 2017
  • SCY
  • Stuart, FL

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ariel Spektor Bolles logoBolles 1:47.25
167 +3.9% SB
2 Patrick Groters University logoUniversity 1:49.02
159 +3.9% SB
3 Paul Degrado Bolles logoBolles 1:51.42
148 +3.6% PB
4 Jack Wessell Bolles logoBolles 1:53.11
142 +2.3% PB
5 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:53.99
138 +1.7% PB
6 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 1:55.14
133 +2.5% PB
7 Caleb Kravitz Shorecrest Prep logoShorecrest Prep 1:56.55
128 -0.1%
8 Felipe Urrutia Ransom Everglades logoRansom Everglades 1:57.53
124 -0.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Isaac Jacobs Lake Highland Prep logoLake Highland Prep 1:56.29
129 +3.0% PB
10 Jake Silberman Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:56.74
127 +2.7% PB
11 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:56.92
127 +1.7% PB
12 Zachary Szmania Out Of Door Academy logoOut Of Door Academy 1:57.68
124 +1.1% PB
13 Jack Hattery Bolles logoBolles 1:57.99
123 +0.2% PB
14 Samuel Quintero Sagemont Upper logoSagemont Upper 1:59.24
118 +0.4% PB
15 Matthew Petreski Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:59.47
117 +0.4% PB
16 Gray Maloney Canterbury School logoCanterbury School 1:59.50
117 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Ariel Spektor Bolles logoBolles 1:50.09
154 +1.3% SB
2 Patrick Groters University logoUniversity 1:51.07
150 +2.1% SB
3 Paul Degrado Bolles logoBolles 1:51.92
146 +3.2% PB
4 Jack Wessell Bolles logoBolles 1:52.72
143 +2.6% PB
5 Joshua Zuchowski Kings Academy logoKings Academy 1:54.53
136 +1.3% PB
6 Caleb Kravitz Shorecrest Prep logoShorecrest Prep 1:55.59
132 +0.7% PB
7 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Prep logoBerkeley Prep 1:55.84
131 +1.9% PB
8 Felipe Urrutia Ransom Everglades logoRansom Everglades 1:56.37
129 +0.2% PB
9 Jake Silberman Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:56.56
128 +2.9% PB
10 Isaac Jacobs Lake Highland Prep logoLake Highland Prep 1:57.31
125 +2.1% SB
11 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:57.54
124 +1.1% PB
12 Jack Hattery Bolles logoBolles 1:57.85
123 +0.3% PB
13 Gray Maloney Canterbury School logoCanterbury School 1:58.43
121 +0.3% PB
14 Zachary Szmania Out Of Door Academy logoOut Of Door Academy 1:58.46
121 +0.4% PB
15 Samuel Quintero Sagemont Upper logoSagemont Upper 1:58.76
120 +0.8% PB
16 Matthew Petreski Pine Crest School logoPine Crest School 1:59.26
118 +0.6% PB
17 Jace Crawford Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 1:59.62
117 -0.4%
18 Francisco Aguirre PK  Yonge Research School logoPK Yonge Research School 1:59.89
116 +2.1% PB
19 Garrett Stanley Bishop Verot logoBishop Verot 2:00.76
113 +0.3% PB
20 William Paul All Saints Academy logoAll Saints Academy 2:01.13
111 +0.4% PB
21 Luis Villanueva Sagemont Upper logoSagemont Upper 2:01.80
109 -0.5%
22 Nicky Probosz Saint Stephens Episcopal logoSaint Stephens Episcopal 2:02.88
105 +0.3% PB
23 Vincent Garofalo Saint Joseph logoSaint Joseph 2:02.96
105 -0.1%
24 Julian Smith Jacksonville Episcopal logoJacksonville Episcopal 2:03.82
102 -0.7%