Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 25 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Shane Blinkman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 23 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Spencer Pruett
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Jed Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 21 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Akermann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
J.J. Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 19 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Shafer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Smisek
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Webb
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
11 |
Nathan Ruegemer
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Alex Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 10 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Chas Jones
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Ashton
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 8 | – | ||
18 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Raming
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Gabe Baker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Ciegler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Huntley
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Nick Melsha
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Corbishley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Jasha Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Mauricio Ballek
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
William Cho
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
28 |
Spencer Bury
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Marco Maffei
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Isaac Landin
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Kaleb Bloomquist
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
34 |
Jackson Barrie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Quin Greskowiak
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Andy Nguyen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Eastman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | – | ||
40 |
Alec Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kellen Grimes
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Martin Marine
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Kaden Georges
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
44 |
Bennett Wartner
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
William Rencher
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Colin Wenzel
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sasha Tomasevich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Garcia Heublein
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leo Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marc Heide
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Kenison
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | NS | – | – |