Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Castro
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Rios
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Andrew Cabrera
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Louis Cerda
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Au
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tomas Marquez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Eduardo Hernandez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Oscar Padilla
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Anirudh Chandrasekaran
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Wesley Kao
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kelvin Cao
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Hiroto Sato
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Nathan Wang
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Benson Li
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sebastian Russell
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Brenden Dy
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Joshua Joson
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Max Amiset
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Gabriel Oliveira
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
James Nguyen
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Elijah Pineda
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Lee-Nguyen
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jeffrey Lam
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Rubio
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Lee
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Eric Brust
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Ian Sanchez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Mika Lin
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Fedor Peresadko
Rocketfish
|
Rocketfish | – | – | ||
30 |
Zach Montiel
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Milo Chang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Aaron Dangpotichar
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Kelvin De Leon
Zenith Aquatic Program
|
Zenith Aquatic Program | – | – | ||
34 |
Aiden Zhang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Vincent Lee
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Jeremy Lee
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Gerardo Mendez
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Kaden Li
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Dylan Zheng
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Zachary Jaimes
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Sebastian Guerrero
Lakewood Aquatics
|
Lakewood Aquatics | – | – |