X
|
Sadie Fazekas
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Ragen Engel
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
|
X
|
Susan Franz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Erin Seiler
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Paloma Marrero Munoz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
|
1
|
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
20
|
PB
|
X
|
Alisa Tsypin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
M. P. Pederson
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
14
|
PB
|
X
|
Go Big O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Lauren Heller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
13
|
|
X
|
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Emma King
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
|
7
|
Mary Motch
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Jessica Bonezzi
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club
|
|
7
|
PB
|
11
|
Gabrielle Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Michaela Ruddock
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Rachel Stark
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Maddie Hannan
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
1
|
|
X
|
Emily Christophersen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Margaret Lemay
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Becca Prexta
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Heather Svitavsky
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Colleen Powers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Megan Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Isabella Ciferno
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Kirsten O'Keefe
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Ari Soika
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Anna Jones
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Erin Xu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Celeste Koerwitz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Sydney Schuler
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Nicole Finley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Trudie Effron
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Cassandra Lis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Lydia Mazzoli
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
LynnDee Popovich
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Kate Bartley
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Sidney Willis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Maria Kloboves
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Rayna Klugherz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Hayley Rabich
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Sam MacCurdy
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Alana Melvin
Swim United
|
Swim United
|
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Abbey Schuster
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|