Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 24 | ||
2 |
Alex Digiacomo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 21 | ||
3 |
Ian Griffith
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 20 | ||
4 |
Kristoffer Soot
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 19 | ||
5 |
Robby Bradford
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 18 | ||
6 |
Ian Macdonald
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 17 | ||
7 |
Charles Quinn
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
8 |
Tim DeCoste
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 15 | ||
9 |
Dimitry Stelmah
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 14 | ||
10 |
Tyler Arrington
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eric Shi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Jeffrey Yao
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Victor Cai
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Wright
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 2 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
John Olsen
Southern New Ham
|
Southern New Ham | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Carbone
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 757 | – | ||
2 |
Oliver French
Southern New Ham
|
Southern New Ham | 645 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Griffith
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
4 |
Robby Bradford
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 624 | – | ||
5 |
Kristoffer Soot
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 636 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Digiacomo
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 609 | – | ||
7 |
Tim DeCoste
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 590 | – | ||
8 |
Ian Macdonald
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
9 |
Dimitry Stelmah
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
10 |
Charles Quinn
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
11 |
Marc Andrews
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 588 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Antonellis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
13 |
Tyler Arrington
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 565 | – | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Yao
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 605 | – | ||
15 |
Victor Cai
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 629 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Luu
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 597 | – | ||
17 |
Cameron Chertavian
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 621 | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Driscoll
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 559 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Shi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 581 | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Gariepy
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Rosso
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 597 | – | ||
24 |
John Olsen
Southern New Ham
|
Southern New Ham | 530 | – | ||
25 |
Nick Jones
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 563 | – | ||
26 |
Timucin Marino
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 530 | – | ||
27 |
Aidan Wright
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 553 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Jack Macphee
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 515 | – | ||
29 |
Jack Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 544 | – | ||
30 |
Joe Wang
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 472 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Phelan
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mattes arango
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
33 |
Lucas Stencel
Envious
|
Envious | 517 | – | ||
34 |
Caelan Schrama
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 507 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
David Cote
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 475 | – | ||
– |
Troy Pina
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Bailey Peters
Killington Aquatic Club
|
Killington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Wilkins
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |