Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 17 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Cheng
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
John Goceljak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Anthony Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Robert Tartaglia
Morris County
|
Morris County | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jonus Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Saahil KamulKar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John Battikha
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 653 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Ellis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 606 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Honwad
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jim Hampson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 536 | – | ||
21 |
Danny Dubij
Morris County
|
Morris County | 619 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 617 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 561 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Jake Cox
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 554 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Skimmons
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 763 | +4.0% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Chan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 816 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kevin Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 768 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Hall
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 742 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jeffrey Cheng
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 759 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Tieleman
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 753 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 678 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Alexander Encinar
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 653 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Jonus Gurski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 674 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Morris
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 704 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Dante Diaz-Taylor
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 653 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Anthony Acciani
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 681 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Leo Aguerrevere
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 564 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Justin Lee
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 667 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Robert Tartaglia
Morris County
|
Morris County | 662 | – | ||
17 |
John Goceljak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 654 | – | ||
18 |
Joe Gigantino
Morris County
|
Morris County | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Saahil KamulKar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 640 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
James Yan
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 638 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Michael Ellis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 579 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
John Battikha
JCC Bridgewater Tide
|
JCC Bridgewater Tide | 530 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jim Hampson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 522 | – | ||
24 |
Brandon Honwad
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 611 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Jake Cox
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 557 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Daniel Bugianesi
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 600 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 550 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Dylan Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 579 | – | ||
29 |
Roshan Paul
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 577 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Danny Dubij
Morris County
|
Morris County | 575 | – | ||
31 |
Ryan Iosim
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 529 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Ean Renaud
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 435 | -4.3% | ||
33 |
Eric Kubynin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 448 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Drake Bayard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 488 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Makai Charles
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 389 | -4.4% | ||
36 |
Richard Limbacher
Skyy Swim Team
|
Skyy Swim Team | 421 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Anthony Kahwaty
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 352 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Chris Mcheffey
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Huang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – |